IAUSBC YOUTH STATE TOURNAMENT RESULTS

2022 Iowa State Youth
Championship Results

Singles Doubles Team All Events

2022 Tournament High Game & Series

(Final Standings Standings as of 5/7/2022)

Or use the table below to sort or search for specific results.


Place Event Team Name Entry Score From
1All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedHuinker Cody  2,314Waukon USBC
2All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedPeters Jaydun  2,253Gr Davenport USBC
3All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedAlderson Brock  2,195Sigourney USBC
4All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedRash Steven  2,181Gr Des Moines USBC
5All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSpaur Talyn  2,174Gr Des Moines USBC
6All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSchutt Avery  2,133De Witt USBC
7All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedRupp Dakota  2,105Dubuqueland USBC
8All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedFarmer Logan  2,103Monticello USBC
9All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedCrouch Joseph  2,097Burlington USBC
10All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedMastbergen Jack  2,090Sanborn USBC
11All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSteingrabe Keegan  2,082Gr Des Moines USBC
12All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSchlapkohl Ethan  2,081Gr Davenport USBC
13All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedWigington Jackson  2,074Council Bluffs USBC
14All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedKlein Austin  2,070Remsen USBC
15All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedStubbs James (JR)  2,065Fort Dodge Area USBC
16All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedBrownlee Parker  2,063Burlington USBC
17All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedMathiason Landon  2,056Gr Davenport USBC
18All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedIhrig Lucas  2,054Maquoketa USBC
19All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedBrinker Owen  2,046Gr Cedar Valley USBC
20All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedLawson Pray  2,032Keokuk USBC
21All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSchwickerath Austin  2,024Remsen USBC
22All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedHake Mason  2,019Gr Davenport USBC
23All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSatterlee Jackson  2,012Gr Cedar Valley USBC
24All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedDavis Dalton  1,978Maquoketa USBC
25All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGuess Carston  1,965Iowa City USBC
26All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedFranz Nile  1,964Iowa City USBC
27All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedHemann Blake  1,961Keokuk USBC
28All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedHuntley Alex  1,959Gr Cedar Valley USBC
29All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedBinns Donovan  1,956Oskaloosa USBC
30All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedLanhart Marshall  1,948Maquoketa USBC
31All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedTravis Riley  1,944Fort Dodge Area USBC
32All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedHedgecock Jacob Jr 1,938Gr Des Moines USBC
33All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSloan Robert  1,936Oskaloosa USBC
34All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSmith Tyler  1,935Gr Davenport USBC
35All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedReicks Jacob  1,919Maquoketa USBC
36All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedWerkmeister Tanner  1,908Gr Cedar Valley USBC
37All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedKrager Brady  1,907Gr Davenport USBC
38All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGibson Xander  1,902De Witt USBC
39All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedZieglowsky Ethan  1,895Iowa City USBC
39All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedRoberson Stirlen  1,895Muscatine USBC
41All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedFord Erick  1,893Muscatine USBC
42All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGeer Benjamin  1,888Gr Cedar Valley USBC
43All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedFleming Ryder  1,880Cedar Rapids USBC
44All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedLee Easton  1,867Monticello USBC
45All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedRussell Zachery  1,865Iowa City USBC
46All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGerdts Maison  1,864Muscatine USBC
47All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGonseth Austin  1,825Clarke & Decatur USBC
48All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGrothus Jason  1,821Burlington USBC
49All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedEdler Matthew  1,815Gr Cedar Valley USBC
50All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSmith Kyle  1,813Gr Davenport USBC
51All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGiza Ashton  1,799Clarke & Decatur USBC
52All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedCromer Drake  1,776Muscatine USBC
53All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSkidmore Wyatt  1,763Muscatine USBC
54All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedRobinson Kinnick  1,760Gr Cedar Valley USBC
55All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedMontgomery Ethan  1,707Gr Cedar Valley USBC
56All-Events, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedFordyce Chris  1,673Gr Cedar Valley USBC
1All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedLeach Libby  2,132Dubuqueland USBC
2All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedRauch Leah  2,098Dubuqueland USBC
3All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedWeber Annika  2,017Camanche USBC
4All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedKooi Kylee  2,015Camanche USBC
5All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedWilson Sydney  1,960Gr Cedar Valley USBC
6All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedKohl Addison  1,944Gr Cedar Valley USBC
7All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedNelson Melanie  1,935Gr Cedar Valley USBC
8All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedSchillinger Rileigh  1,926Gr Des Moines USBC
9All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedStaab Breanna  1,900Remsen USBC
10All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedHindt Emma  1,884Cedar Rapids USBC
11All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedSchultz Zoe  1,869Dubuqueland USBC
12All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedHarris Kaylee  1,806Cedar Rapids USBC
13All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedRawson Caitlyn  1,762Cedar Rapids USBC
14All-Events, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedRios Elyse  1,140Iowa City USBC
1All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPauly Dominick  2,289Council Bluffs USBC
2All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedGibson Troy  2,227Maquoketa USBC
3All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedHeisterkamp Edrik  2,218Carroll USBC
4All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedArmstrong Dalton  2,211Gr Des Moines USBC
5All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMayer Codie  2,196Council Bluffs USBC
6All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBrown-Gonnerman Mason  2,195Waukon USBC
7All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBiermann-Droescher Ethan  2,182Gr Davenport USBC
8All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedGravenish Caleb  2,171Remsen USBC
9All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedWaugh Tyler  2,151Gr Des Moines USBC
10All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedHemann Chase  2,150Keokuk USBC
11All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedRenard Deven  2,135Oskaloosa USBC
12All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedDross Eli  2,123Council Bluffs USBC
13All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedClifford Justin  2,117Keokuk USBC
14All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedLoerzel Aaoric  2,110Gr Davenport USBC
15All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedGlassberg Mason  2,099Cedar Rapids USBC
16All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedKress Sam  2,066Maquoketa USBC
17All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedHall Andrew  2,063De Witt USBC
18All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBritson Drew  2,060Gr Cedar Valley USBC
19All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedFailor Carter  2,058Pella USBC
20All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedThompson Zachary  2,053Gr Des Moines USBC
21All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedStoltzfus Zachary  2,050Muscatine USBC
22All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBauer Cody  2,046Carroll USBC
23All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedLoomis Kelton  2,044Waukon USBC
24All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedCowan Aiden  2,043Marshalltown USBC
25All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedGreiner Landyn  2,040Sigourney USBC
26All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBarnes Justin  2,032Cedar Rapids USBC
27All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPike Trey  2,028Cedar Rapids USBC
28All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedDonath Elijah  2,025Muscatine USBC
29All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedCoggins Daunte  2,016Clinton USBC
30All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedLyness Zach  2,012De Witt USBC
30All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedSmith Akil  2,012Council Bluffs USBC
32All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPenning Colbey  2,006Remsen USBC
33All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMathews Shay  2,003Clarke & Decatur USBC
34All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedRingdahl Kaiden  2,002Gr Davenport USBC
35All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedOrr Hudson  1,999Dubuqueland USBC
36All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedWohlleber Cole  1,993Mt Pleasant USBC
37All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedSchwiesow Carter  1,992Council Bluffs USBC
38All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPicton Brayden  1,989Keokuk USBC
39All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPoock Dillon  1,984Cedar Rapids USBC
40All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedNovak Andrew  1,983Gr Mason City USBC
41All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedProbasco Kaden  1,982Gr Des Moines USBC
42All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedClark Wells  1,979Sigourney USBC
43All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMunson Ethan  1,976Keokuk USBC
44All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBellinger Terryk  1,973Oskaloosa USBC
45All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedKimm Mason  1,972Cedar Rapids USBC
46All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedLawrence Brycen  1,965Clinton USBC
47All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedZieglowsky Caleb  1,957Iowa City USBC
48All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedReeves Tyler  1,955Gr Cedar Valley USBC
49All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedDonath Gabriel  1,950Muscatine USBC
50All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedShelton Jayden  1,946Council Bluffs USBC
51All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedCole Draven  1,945Muscatine USBC
52All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedKrantz Spencer  1,942Burlington USBC
53All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedEstrada Zachary  1,940Keokuk USBC
53All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMitchell Reggie  1,940Cedar Rapids USBC
55All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedRiley Owen  1,939Muscatine USBC
56All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBitterman Tanner  1,934Gr Davenport USBC
57All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedRichardson Collin  1,919Gr Cedar Valley USBC
58All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBrown Michael  1,917Burlington USBC
59All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPayne Alec  1,909Mt Pleasant USBC
60All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedNaughton Lucas  1,907De Witt USBC
61All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedHildebrant Landon  1,877De Witt USBC
62All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedSmith Kassen  1,876Burlington USBC
62All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedLonergan Shaun  1,876Gr Cedar Valley USBC
64All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMorgan Drew  1,871Muscatine USBC
65All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMelcher Jacob  1,865Gr Cedar Valley USBC
66All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedSchutterle Kody  1,861De Witt USBC
67All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedOlderog Austin  1,855Gr Davenport USBC
68All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedWedekind Tyson Jr 1,845Muscatine USBC
69All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMoeller Riley  1,842Keokuk USBC
69All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedGrieves Gage  1,842Marshalltown USBC
71All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBieri Jackson  1,840Muscatine USBC
72All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedHull Talon  1,837Davis County USBC
73All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedTimmerman Alec  1,829Gr Cedar Valley USBC
74All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedCoonce Zane  1,827Council Bluffs USBC
75All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedRickers Andrew  1,817Carroll USBC
76All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedKnop Cade  1,807Ames Area USBC
77All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedLair Keaton  1,789Burlington USBC
78All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedReiss Dakotah  1,773Gr Cedar Valley USBC
78All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMarquart Rylie  1,773Gr Cedar Valley USBC
80All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedSchroeder Caleb  1,761Cedar Rapids USBC
81All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedYates Dylan  1,751Gr Davenport USBC
82All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPasker Brendan  1,745Monticello USBC
83All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedReeck Zach  1,732Fort Dodge Area USBC
84All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedRisetter Brady  1,723Gr Cedar Valley USBC
85All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedTeague David  1,712Gr Davenport USBC
86All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedDingbaum Jaxyn  1,709De Witt USBC
87All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedSnell Conner  1,680Gr Mason City USBC
88All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBroussard Gavin  1,372Gr Davenport USBC
89All-Events, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedJenkinson Mathew  1,252Gr Davenport USBC
1All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedMcConaughy Ainslee  2,245Gr Cedar Valley USBC
2All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedKrueger Kiara  2,223Camanche USBC
3All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedSapp Allison  2,213Keokuk USBC
4All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedRenshaw Faith  2,176Council Bluffs USBC
5All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedJungwirth Skye  2,168Gr Davenport USBC
6All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedHoard Ava  2,129Gr Mason City USBC
7All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedKelly Kaelan  2,115Camanche USBC
8All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedFausey Chloe  2,114Maquoketa USBC
9All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedWilson Michelle  2,083Gr Des Moines USBC
10All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedLangel Erin  2,079Dubuqueland USBC
11All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedTaylor Kamryn  2,070Muscatine USBC
12All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedGreenwood Kylee  2,036Gr Davenport USBC
13All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedDigney Alyssa  2,027Gr Davenport USBC
14All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedBrown Morgan  2,025Maquoketa USBC
15All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedRule Sophia  2,024Keokuk USBC
16All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedWisniewski Hannah  2,015Clarke & Decatur USBC
17All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedEvans Genna  2,014Muscatine USBC
18All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedCollins Jadyn  2,011Cedar Rapids USBC
19All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedEckert Callie  2,008Gr Des Moines USBC
20All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedPierce Chloe  2,006Cedar Rapids USBC
21All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedBeener Meghan  2,005Gr Des Moines USBC
22All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedCunningham Ana  2,003Clinton USBC
23All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedValentine Katelin  1,994Ottumwa USBC
24All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedDroessler Anissa  1,986Cedar Rapids USBC
25All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedFischer Makenzie  1,984Ottumwa USBC
26All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedSimmons Ali  1,979Maquoketa USBC
26All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedHartman Hannah  1,979Clinton USBC
28All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedDuncan Lainna  1,974Gr Mason City USBC
29All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedSonger Hannalee  1,973Ottumwa USBC
30All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedTebbe Kaylee  1,970Camanche USBC
31All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedPawski Sidney  1,965Clinton USBC
32All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedBowlsby Jadie  1,959Clarke & Decatur USBC
33All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedMoeller Karissa  1,954Keokuk USBC
34All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedRussell Britney  1,953Iowa City USBC
35All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedArickx Margaret (Maggie)  1,951Gr Mason City USBC
36All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedEdwards Kathryn  1,940Gr Davenport USBC
37All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedBell Alexis  1,932Gr Davenport USBC
38All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedNinneman Madison  1,930Dubuqueland USBC
39All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedCoates Allyson  1,927Maquoketa USBC
39All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedFlores Gabrielle  1,927Fort Dodge Area USBC
41All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedSaylor Makayla  1,925Iowa City USBC
41All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedLuce Ryleigh  1,925Clarke & Decatur USBC
43All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedWelch Brooklyn  1,919Ottumwa USBC
43All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedWendel Hailee  1,919Gr Mason City USBC
45All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedClubb Mackenzie  1,917Ottumwa USBC
46All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedKerr Adriana  1,906De Witt USBC
47All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedKetterer Jaelynn  1,886Keokuk USBC
48All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedSechrest Tucker  1,884Clinton USBC
49All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedRule Olivia  1,882Keokuk USBC
50All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedLumsden Aryssa  1,881Fort Dodge Area USBC
51All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedEdmundson Katelynn  1,876Gr Des Moines USBC
52All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedKies Alysa  1,857Maquoketa USBC
53All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedHume Abby  1,853Cedar Rapids USBC
54All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedTebbe Kloey  1,847Camanche USBC
55All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedGould Jaylynn  1,843Gr Davenport USBC
56All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedWilliams Keely  1,838Muscatine USBC
57All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedThompson Alyssa  1,837Gr Des Moines USBC
58All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedLorfeld Allie  1,814Gr Davenport USBC
59All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedSmedley Callie  1,785Gr Cedar Valley USBC
60All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedHochrein Jaquelyn  1,784Dubuqueland USBC
61All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedFrees Zoie  1,775Gr Davenport USBC
62All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedGrinnall Ciara  1,771Clinton USBC
63All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedAlberts Natalee  1,759Keokuk USBC
64All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedPickett Madison  1,752Marshalltown USBC
65All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedAndrews Morgan  1,729Gr Des Moines USBC
66All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedDammeier Makenzi  1,708De Witt USBC
67All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedTrappe Kylie  1,569Gr Mason City USBC
68All-Events, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedOnder Grace  1,250Gr Mason City USBC
1All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedJohnson Landon  2,295Iowa City USBC
2All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedAnders Zachary  2,251Clinton USBC
3All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedDirks Kolton  2,239Gr Davenport USBC
4All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedNiichel Dawson  2,219Sanborn USBC
5All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedZear Kaeden  2,215Iowa City USBC
6All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedKrueger Ty  2,207Sigourney USBC
7All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHand William  2,201Iowa City USBC
8All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedCore Avery  2,172Cedar Rapids USBC
9All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedShepherd Blake  2,170Clinton USBC
10All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHintermeister Benjamin  2,162Clinton USBC
11All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSexton Henry  2,160Iowa City USBC
12All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedRash Joshua  2,147Gr Des Moines USBC
13All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBrown Xavier  2,138De Witt USBC
14All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedCoates JJ  2,136De Witt USBC
15All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedTeague Anthony  2,135Gr Davenport USBC
16All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedCooper Austin  2,134Burlington USBC
17All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSmith Davin  2,132Gr Cedar Valley USBC
18All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedLeRoy Dalton  2,131Cedar Rapids USBC
19All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedZiegenhorn Kaden  2,123Muscatine USBC
20All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedIhrig Joe  2,119Maquoketa USBC
21All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedThomas Tristan  2,117Davis County USBC
22All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedRipperton Kolby  2,113Iowa City USBC
23All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHudson Spencer  2,111Gr Davenport USBC
24All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedZeeryp Drake  2,105De Witt USBC
25All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedCallaway Travis  2,094Council Bluffs USBC
26All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedTownsend Hunter  2,087Ottumwa USBC
26All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedMcCready Carter  2,087Marshalltown USBC
28All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBrummel Ryne  2,085Sanborn USBC
29All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedGreve Ryan  2,080Camanche USBC
30All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedPrior Joseph  2,073Oskaloosa USBC
30All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedKlemesrud Ethan  2,073Marshalltown USBC
32All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedReuter Zachary  2,067Monticello USBC
33All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBoon Jacob  2,063Ames Area USBC
34All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedZieglowsky Mitchell  2,062Iowa City USBC
34All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedCook Christian  2,062Keokuk USBC
36All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedVanwinkle Gage  2,061Gr Des Moines USBC
37All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedCarber Kyle  2,057Gr Davenport USBC
38All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHafner Charlie  2,054Maquoketa USBC
39All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedRash Christopher  2,049Gr Des Moines USBC
39All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHaskell Kaden  2,049Davis County USBC
41All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedKirkpatrick Kaleb  2,039Burlington USBC
42All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedClosser Landin  2,035Sigourney USBC
43All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedNunez Javier  2,027Marshalltown USBC
44All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHeisterkamp Ethan  2,024Carroll USBC
45All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSmith Taliq  2,017Council Bluffs USBC
46All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSellers Hunter  2,010Sigourney USBC
47All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedOverturf Trenton  2,007Ames Area USBC
48All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedJackson Jace  1,991Davis County USBC
49All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedDengler Wyatt  1,987Muscatine USBC
50All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedLux Graham  1,983Sanborn USBC
51All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHopkins Brayden  1,980Ottumwa USBC
52All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedMorse Adam  1,979Muscatine USBC
53All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBeichley Jayden  1,977Marshalltown USBC
54All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedStivers Jason  1,976Burlington USBC
55All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedRogers Ryne  1,974Burlington USBC
55All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedStrain Kyle  1,974Cedar Rapids USBC
57All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedThompson Jonah  1,972Keokuk USBC
58All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBinns Troy  1,966Oskaloosa USBC
59All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedDekoning Matthew  1,959Pella USBC
60All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBurke Kellton  1,953Mt Pleasant USBC
61All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedStanton Quentin  1,943Marshalltown USBC
62All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHarris Craig  1,942Iowa City USBC
63All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedRoseman Carter  1,941Gr Davenport USBC
64All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedGraff Brayden  1,940Iowa City USBC
64All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedJames Christopher JR 1,940Muscatine USBC
66All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBergloff Connor  1,937Gr Des Moines USBC
67All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSummers Drew  1,933Davis County USBC
68All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedWallner Liam  1,929Council Bluffs USBC
69All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBalentine D J  1,925Keokuk USBC
70All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedPalmer Hunter  1,923Gr Mason City USBC
71All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedDailey Max  1,921Council Bluffs USBC
72All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSchmalzl Dominic  1,911Cedar Rapids USBC
73All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedGreiner Aidan  1,907Sigourney USBC
73All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedElam Aiden  1,907Gr Davenport USBC
75All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedShaffer Skyler  1,906Sanborn USBC
76All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedMoses Tristan  1,905Cedar Rapids USBC
76All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedEvans Walter III 1,905Muscatine USBC
78All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedWessel Nolan  1,890Keokuk USBC
79All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedKing Johnny  1,888Gr Davenport USBC
80All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedGibson Dresden  1,885De Witt USBC
81All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSmith Justin  1,884Cedar Rapids USBC
82All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedFrazier Kolten  1,882Gr Davenport USBC
83All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedOden Aadyn  1,880Council Bluffs USBC
84All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBudde Jackson  1,878Maquoketa USBC
85All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedOlderog Colton  1,871Gr Davenport USBC
86All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedCook Jacob  1,865Muscatine USBC
87All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedEshelman Joseph  1,857Clarke & Decatur USBC
88All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSizemore Conner  1,855Mt Pleasant USBC
89All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedWedekind Jaxson  1,850Muscatine USBC
90All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedMastbergen Eli  1,849Sanborn USBC
91All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedFrueh Mason  1,848Mt Pleasant USBC
92All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedVanVoltenburg Liam  1,843Sigourney USBC
93All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSammons Mason  1,839Keokuk USBC
94All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHunt Braeden  1,837Gr Davenport USBC
94All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedRice Michael  1,837Ames Area USBC
96All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedJack Levi  1,818Iowa City USBC
97All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedMortensen Jonathan  1,802Ames Area USBC
98All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedTrappe Tucker  1,797Gr Mason City USBC
99All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedClark Owen  1,781Sigourney USBC
100All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedMathews Aydan  1,759Clarke & Decatur USBC
101All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBryant Dylan  1,742Carroll USBC
102All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedOrres James  1,723Fort Dodge Area USBC
103All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSnyder Seth  1,713Camanche USBC
104All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedDingbaum Logyn  1,449De Witt USBC
105All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedJames Dominic  1,408Gr Davenport USBC
106All-Events, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedDixon Brayton  1,356Burlington USBC
1All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedCook Kylie  2,251Cedar Rapids USBC
2All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedLudington Paige  2,192Pella USBC
3All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedSchwarz Maren  2,154Clinton USBC
4All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedAlderson Hannah  2,116Sigourney USBC
5All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedPrado Megan  2,111Ottumwa USBC
5All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedNyenhuis Megan  2,111Gr Davenport USBC
7All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedWill Kailee  2,095Ames Area USBC
8All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedHenry Bridgette  2,094Clarke & Decatur USBC
9All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedPhelan Peyton  2,087Gr Des Moines USBC
10All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedParmer Shelby  2,077Cedar Rapids USBC
11All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedSmedley Macy  2,071Gr Cedar Valley USBC
12All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedRandel Emma  2,063De Witt USBC
12All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedGravenish Maci  2,063Remsen USBC
14All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedSchwarting Kendra  2,061Iowa City USBC
15All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedGoodenow Carley  2,056Maquoketa USBC
16All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedSpicer Addison  2,052Keokuk USBC
17All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedKlein Hannah  2,015Remsen USBC
17All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedToczylowski Monica  2,015Cedar Rapids USBC
19All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedWeggen Addison  1,990Muscatine USBC
20All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedCargill Kaylie  1,979De Witt USBC
21All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedCirillo Tracey  1,978Iowa City USBC
22All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedMalloy Gabby  1,952Gr Davenport USBC
23All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedClifford Elizabeth  1,943Keokuk USBC
24All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedRook Kelsey  1,935Davis County USBC
25All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedMeister Brianna  1,923Cedar Rapids USBC
25All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedDavenport Jessinda  1,923Clarke & Decatur USBC
27All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedMeyer Trinity  1,917Council Bluffs USBC
27All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedHaugen Kaylee  1,917Oskaloosa USBC
27All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedKaufman Taylor  1,917Greene County USBC
30All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedSapp Josie  1,902Keokuk USBC
31All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedBrammer Hope  1,888Davis County USBC
32All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedArens Callie  1,884Remsen USBC
32All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedWhitehead Emily  1,884Clinton USBC
34All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedPoock Sabrina  1,871Cedar Rapids USBC
35All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedThompson Sidney  1,834Oskaloosa USBC
36All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedShalack Skylar  1,828Clinton USBC
37All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedRenard Brigette  1,825Oskaloosa USBC
38All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedLumsden Amyrra  1,795Fort Dodge Area USBC
39All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedYoung Sophie  1,790Sigourney USBC
40All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedLarsen Julia  1,785Gr Cedar Valley USBC
41All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedMiller Trinity  1,774Cedar Rapids USBC
42All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedClark Zaylee  1,747Davis County USBC
43All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedCagle Natalie  1,726De Witt USBC
44All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedSteines Olivia  1,609Camanche USBC
45All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedIrvin Layla  727Iowa City USBC
46All-Events, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedMcNeese Kahyl  643Iowa City USBC
1All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedWireman Kameron  2,424Gr Cedar Valley USBC
2All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedBravo Isaac  2,350Muscatine USBC
3All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedPuls Jack  2,238Gr Cedar Valley USBC
4All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedAaron Caleb  2,184Sanborn USBC
5All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedRobertson Noah  2,166Ottumwa USBC
6All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedInnis Breyen  2,158Iowa City USBC
7All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedRussell Parker  2,149Sanborn USBC
8All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedKerby Braden  2,145Davis County USBC
9All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedTifft Owen  2,136Sanborn USBC
10All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedBauer Randy  2,128Carroll USBC
11All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedStofferan Nathan  2,124Sanborn USBC
12All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedGraham Gavin  2,109Iowa City USBC
13All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedGriffiths Kinnick  2,107Davis County USBC
14All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedAry Owen  2,099Cedar Rapids USBC
15All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMeyers Mykle  2,098Sanborn USBC
16All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedSivard Kobe  2,092Council Bluffs USBC
16All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedThomas Tucker  2,092Davis County USBC
18All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedRussell Riley  2,081Sanborn USBC
19All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedHolden Zalen  2,077Gr Des Moines USBC
20All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMcHugh Hayden  2,073Sanborn USBC
21All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedTeague John  2,071Oskaloosa USBC
22All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMetzger Owen  2,060Muscatine USBC
23All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedVan Beek Tayden  2,056Sanborn USBC
24All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedHodtwalker Camden  2,049Council Bluffs USBC
25All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedWade Preston  2,028Council Bluffs USBC
26All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMears Blake  2,027Gr Des Moines USBC
27All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedTruitt Tucker  2,021Muscatine USBC
28All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedSmith Michael III 2,011Marshalltown USBC
29All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedLeRoy Dylan  2,010Cedar Rapids USBC
30All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMoore Jacob  2,001De Witt USBC
30All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedBassman Brytan  2,001Gr Des Moines USBC
32All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedSteele Victor  2,000Keokuk USBC
33All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedYoung Thomas (Sam)  1,997Muscatine USBC
34All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedShelton Easton  1,996Council Bluffs USBC
35All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedChelf Jonathan  1,995Burlington USBC
36All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedRandel Dillan  1,991De Witt USBC
37All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedParks Colton  1,988Ottumwa USBC
38All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedDudney Tayton  1,982Clarke & Decatur USBC
39All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedLehr Chase  1,976Cedar Rapids USBC
39All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedHopkins Jackson  1,976Ottumwa USBC
39All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedKuehl Bryar  1,976Clinton USBC
42All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedKetterer Jayson  1,974Keokuk USBC
43All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedSchmidt Christopher  1,973Gr Cedar Valley USBC
44All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMcDonald Nathan  1,972De Witt USBC
44All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMeye Wyatt  1,972Ft Dodge Area USBC
46All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedNiichel Noah  1,971Sanborn USBC
47All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedFisher Noah  1,960De Witt USBC
48All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedWisniewski Cael  1,958Clarke & Decatur USBC
49All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedDilts Kyle  1,953Council Bluffs USBC
50All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedCallaway Zachary  1,936Council Bluffs USBC
51All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedDagel Luke  1,932Sanborn USBC
52All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedWilson Devin  1,931Muscatine USBC
53All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedHoard Eric  1,927Gr Mason City USBC
54All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedVest Robert  1,923Sigourney USBC
54All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedFailor Cameron  1,923Pella USBC
56All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedSlifer Cayden  1,917Marshalltown USBC
57All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedWilder Landen  1,913Muscatine USBC
58All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedNiichel Braden  1,910Sanborn USBC
59All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedRubink Aidan  1,898Council Bluffs USBC
60All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedAdair Cohen  1,891Council Bluffs USBC
61All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedDavis Talon  1,884Clinton USBC
62All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedSellers Nile  1,878Sigourney USBC
63All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMartin Tristen  1,868Council Bluffs USBC
64All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedKagemann Jaydon  1,858De Witt USBC
64All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedDelacruz Noah  1,858Ames Area USBC
66All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedHartis Urijah  1,857Gr Davenport USBC
67All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedKreider Parker  1,854Clinton USBC
68All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedJarvis Levi  1,845Oskaloosa USBC
69All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMiller Holden  1,840Gr Cedar Valley USBC
70All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedAtchison Caleb  1,835Oskaloosa USBC
71All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedBennett Josiah  1,811Ames Area USBC
72All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedCale Johnathan  1,809Ottumwa USBC
73All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedBritt Brady  1,793Burlington USBC
73All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedCrandall Garett  1,793Iowa City USBC
75All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedHinners Blake  1,790Carroll USBC
76All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedHinners Logan  1,781Carroll USBC
77All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedReinhart Joseph  1,765Decorah USBC
78All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedKuehl Colton  1,762Clinton USBC
79All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedAtteberry Hayden  1,627Council Bluffs USBC
80All-Events, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedTeal Easton  1,275Sanborn USBC
1All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBrown Larkin  2,244Iowa City USBC
2All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedStoltzfus Zara  2,241Muscatine USBC
3All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedNord Raychell  2,196Gr Davenport USBC
4All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedHartman Madison  2,173Clinton USBC
5All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedKalous Libby  2,144Cedar Rapids USBC
6All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedKnight Kylee  2,091Carroll USBC
7All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedGodfrey Adriana  2,090Gr Cedar Valley USBC
8All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBelloma Taya  2,070Davis County USBC
9All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedTipton Haylee  2,069Clarke & Decatur USBC
10All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedNovak Kylie  2,067Gr Mason City USBC
11All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedOtt Mikayla  2,046Burlington USBC
12All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedSeidl Emily  2,035Carroll USBC
13All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedAlldredge Kylie  2,030Burlington USBC
14All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedTaylor Carmen  2,026Burlington USBC
15All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedHake Grace  2,021Gr Davenport USBC
16All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedScoles Emerson  2,017Council Bluffs USBC
17All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedStoltzfus Zina  2,016Muscatine USBC
18All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedOtt Katelyn  2,013Burlington USBC
19All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedShaffer Kaidence  2,003Sanborn USBC
19All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedWulf Brenna  2,003Camanche USBC
19All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedHelton Peyton  2,003Davis County USBC
22All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedJones Essa  1,995Clarke & Decatur USBC
22All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBird Lily  1,995Sigourney USBC
24All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedDowning Tara  1,988Council Bluffs USBC
25All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedDonner Peighton  1,985Cedar Rapids USBC
26All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedMartsching Emma  1,982Ottumwa USBC
27All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedRice Brooke  1,980Ames Area USBC
28All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedLink Nevaeh  1,976Davis County USBC
29All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedWentz Addison  1,970Gr Mason City USBC
30All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedWilkinson Leah  1,967Gr Des Moines USBC
31All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedSoar Adriana  1,965Council Bluffs USBC
32All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedMalloy Serenity  1,963Keokuk USBC
33All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedGerdts Makynzie  1,960Muscatine USBC
34All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedTarr Abby  1,951Oskaloosa USBC
35All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedMartinez Jaylee  1,947Sioux Rapids-Alta USBC
36All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBaker Johannah  1,945Clinton USBC
37All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedSmith Khairiya  1,942Council Bluffs USBC
38All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedFortney Lauren  1,938Decorah USBC
39All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedPeterson Gabriella  1,923Council Bluffs USBC
40All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedMurphy Lily  1,911Gr Davenport USBC
41All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedHorton Tira  1,908Keokuk USBC
42All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedNichols Jayda  1,902Burlington USBC
43All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedReicks Kyrah  1,900Decorah USBC
44All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBridgeman Taylor  1,894Sigourney USBC
45All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedKnop Bianca  1,886Ames Area USBC
46All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedPalmer Keira  1,877Clinton USBC
47All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedMalloy Nevaeh  1,867Gr Davenport USBC
48All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedSteines Laynie  1,859Clinton USBC
49All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBascom Lillyan  1,856Cedar Rapids USBC
50All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedWalker Serenity  1,851Council Bluffs USBC
51All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBarnes Rhianna  1,837Cedar Rapids USBC
52All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedSchirmer Samantha  1,800Gr Mason City USBC
53All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedFountain Emmah  1,794Ottumwa USBC
54All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedSportsman Juanita  1,727Keokuk USBC
55All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBurns Mickey  1,722Davis County USBC
56All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedRichardson Addison  1,720Sigourney USBC
57All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedHuinker Megan  1,668Waukon USBC
58All-Events, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedPrickett Taylin  1,362Burlington USBC
1All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedHahn Brady  2,461Maquoketa USBC
2All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedSteimel Hunter  2,380Gr Cedar Valley USBC
3All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedVan Es Dalton  2,277Sanborn USBC
4All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedCarlson Braxton  2,250Sanborn USBC
5All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedAaron Tyler  2,209Sanborn USBC
6All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedPrickett Garrett  2,137Burlington USBC
7All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedGreve Henry  2,134Camanche USBC
8All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedNichols Christopher  2,121Burlington USBC
9All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedGreve Nile  2,118Camanche USBC
10All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedLoria Mason  2,105Gr Cedar Valley USBC
11All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedKoldenhoven Brayden  2,088Sanborn USBC
11All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedWilliamson Charles  2,088Gr Davenport USBC
13All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedRhoades Dylan  2,076Gr Davenport USBC
14All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedFults Wyatt  2,069Muscatine USBC
15All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedWempe Carson  2,058Carroll USBC
16All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedSharp Aaron  2,051Muscatine USBC
17All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedHyde Daniel  2,042Council Bluffs USBC
18All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedJohnson Eli  2,017Burlington USBC
19All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedFrantz Joey  2,016Greene County USBC
20All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedMorris John  2,013Keokuk USBC
21All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedHermen Ashton  2,008Gr Mason City USBC
22All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedGriffiths Ryker  2,000Davis County USBC
23All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedKendall Alexander  1,996Gr Cedar Valley USBC
24All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedBritt Isaac  1,981Burlington USBC
25All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedHuff Ethen  1,976Clinton USBC
26All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedMcDowell Myels  1,974Clarke & Decatur USBC
27All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedJohnson Ian  1,959Gr Davenport USBC
28All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedPhillips Brody  1,955Council Bluffs USBC
29All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedDobbs Ryan  1,952De Witt USBC
30All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedIngle Bentley  1,950Sigourney USBC
31All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedNiedermann Porter  1,945Marshalltown USBC
32All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedBennett Jeronn  1,944Sigourney USBC
33All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedRussell Mason  1,942Burlington USBC
34All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedGute Daniel  1,937Ames Area USBC
35All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedGriffis Isaac  1,931Clinton USBC
35All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedGalvan Zayne  1,931Gr Cedar Valley USBC
37All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedJungen Myles  1,929Gr Cedar Valley USBC
38All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedDaggett Hunter  1,925Sanborn USBC
39All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedParmer Cole  1,920Cedar Rapids USBC
40All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedOlson Easton  1,919Sigourney USBC
41All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedBills Jonathan  1,918Gr Mason City USBC
42All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedStogdill Jase  1,917Ottumwa USBC
43All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedFisher Caleb  1,914De Witt USBC
44All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedQuinn Mason  1,911Decorah USBC
45All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedMerksick Braydon  1,905Council Bluffs USBC
46All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedLaRue Korbin  1,898Oskaloosa USBC
47All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedMonohon Parker  1,892Davis County USBC
47All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedKnop Dekker  1,892Ames Area USBC
49All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedRheinschmidt Joseph  1,891Burlington USBC
50All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedQuick Chad  1,887Ames Area USBC
51All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedChelf Benjamin  1,879Burlington USBC
52All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedChristner Jackson  1,871Gr Davenport USBC
53All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedSchmitt Joshua  1,862De Witt USBC
53All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedRice Aiden  1,862Ames Area USBC
55All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedMartinez Jaxson  1,859Sioux Rapids-Alta USBC
56All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedParcel Kooper  1,856Mt Pleasant USBC
57All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedWeggen Hunter  1,851Muscatine USBC
58All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedMoore Owen  1,843Sigourney USBC
58All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedRenshaw Kresten  1,843Council Bluffs USBC
60All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedReaves Jayden  1,811Gr Davenport USBC
61All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedArnold Ren  1,810Burlington USBC
62All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedPhilp Brody  1,806Gr Cedar Valley USBC
63All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedPeterson Alexavier  1,805Council Bluffs USBC
64All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedVancil Maddox  1,804Burlington USBC
65All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedSteines Owen  1,798Camanche USBC
66All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedBabbitt Anakin  1,783Muscatine USBC
67All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedGreiner Evan  1,782Sigourney USBC
68All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedNiemi Andrew  1,773Gr Davenport USBC
69All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedRange Kevon  1,748Council Bluffs USBC
70All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedMiller Kamden  1,714Keokuk USBC
71All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedBabbitt Joshua  1,705Muscatine USBC
72All-Events, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedDeBrackeleire Derak  1,520Burlington USBC
1All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedStoltzfus Zoe  2,205Muscatine USBC
2All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMorris Carrigan  2,107Keokuk USBC
3All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedCollins Abrianna  2,071Gr Mason City USBC
4All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedPatrick Alissa  2,069Clarke & Decatur USBC
5All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedDeBrackeleire Krystal  2,065Burlington USBC
6All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMcDowell Taylor  2,051Greene County USBC
7All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedHopkins Kenzlee  2,046Ottumwa USBC
8All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedGreen Ella  2,022Muscatine USBC
9All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedBuck Shayla  2,005Davis County USBC
10All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedFortney Raelynn  1,989Decorah USBC
11All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedStogdill Addyson  1,979Ottumwa USBC
12All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedHogan McKenna  1,973Muscatine USBC
13All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedKelley Luci  1,972Keokuk USBC
14All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMcMahon Haylee  1,971Mt Pleasant USBC
15All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedPointer Myra  1,967Keokuk USBC
16All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedChaknine Brooklynn  1,951Keokuk USBC
17All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedRobertson Kynlee  1,950Ottumwa USBC
18All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMorgan Kylie  1,947Ames Area USBC
19All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedSchatz Alanna  1,931Decorah USBC
20All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedEaton Kacie  1,930Davis County USBC
21All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedKleinsmith Lily  1,927De Witt USBC
22All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedWentz Alexa  1,920Gr Mason City USBC
23All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedNaughton Kinley  1,914De Witt USBC
24All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedRivera Mally  1,910Ames Area USBC
25All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedCox Brynley  1,899Council Bluffs USBC
26All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMaskrey Cara  1,896Mt Pleasant USBC
27All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedJarvis Lexi  1,892Oskaloosa USBC
27All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedReynolds Annette  1,892Mt Pleasant USBC
29All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedFrymoyer Angaleah  1,890Ottumwa USBC
30All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedRobertson Kya  1,881Ottumwa USBC
31All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMerksick Sirenity  1,876Council Bluffs USBC
32All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedBecker Kylee  1,872Carroll USBC
33All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedGibson Zoe  1,870De Witt USBC
34All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMorgan Jordyn  1,865Ames Area USBC
35All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedBecker Lauren  1,863Carroll USBC
36All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedBray Logan  1,855Sigourney USBC
37All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedKing Ayahla  1,853Gr Davenport USBC
38All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedWhite Kaelynn  1,849Davis County USBC
39All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedCarney Tarynne  1,841De Witt USBC
40All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedCallaway Megan  1,840Council Bluffs USBC
41All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedWright Grace  1,839Oskaloosa USBC
42All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedWelter Sammantha  1,836Fort Dodge Area USBC
43All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMayer Danika  1,830Council Bluffs USBC
44All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedBauer Brittany  1,826Carroll USBC
45All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedGarrett Jaden  1,815Davis County USBC
46All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedRice Vivian  1,800Ames Area USBC
47All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedFields Allison  1,789Greene County USBC
48All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedVega Hailey  1,752Gr Mason City USBC
49All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedAllen Kinsley  1,710Davis County USBC
50All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedKerby Aubrey  1,643Davis County USBC
51All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedGeigle Myli  1,284Gr Davenport USBC
52All-Events, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedHaskell Kolbi  1,213Davis County USBC
1All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedVisser Camden  2,316Sanborn USBC
2All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedElgersma Ean  2,209Sanborn USBC
3All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedHartley Oakley  2,182Ottumwa USBC
4All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedLamp Oakley  2,075Council Bluffs USBC
5All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedKing Landen  2,036Sioux Rapids-Alta USBC
6All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedRieck Jaxsen  2,020Sanborn USBC
7All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedShaffer Gage  2,016Sanborn USBC
8All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedFrueh Braden  2,009Mt Pleasant USBC
9All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedCooper Justin  2,007Burlington USBC
10All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedHurley Seth  2,002Burlington USBC
11All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedSprague Jakob  2,001Mt Pleasant USBC
12All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedSeibert Brodie  1,992Burlington USBC
13All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedHogan Maverick  1,990Muscatine USBC
14All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedBascom Kinnick  1,983Cedar Rapids USBC
15All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedCooper Jordan  1,979Burlington USBC
16All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedDingbaum Landyn  1,976De Witt USBC
17All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedSlobodnik James  1,969Mt Pleasant USBC
18All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedMcCleary Jameson  1,956Muscatine USBC
19All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedMartin Remington  1,938Mt Pleasant USBC
20All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedSonger Patrick  1,925Ottumwa USBC
21All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedBlock Treyton  1,919Sanborn USBC
22All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedStoll Austin  1,915Clarke & Decatur USBC
23All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedHoover Logan  1,900Muscatine USBC
24All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedHall Jace  1,880Oskaloosa USBC
25All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedCarr Colton  1,875Sigourney USBC
25All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedMcCombs Eric  1,875Oskaloosa USBC
27All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedSmith Henry  1,868Gr Davenport USBC
28All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedMcLaughlin Carson  1,856Carroll USBC
29All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedSmith Elijah  1,850Gr Davenport USBC
30All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedCollins Max  1,822Gr Mason City USBC
31All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedMickelson John  1,815De Witt USBC
32All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedAnderson Oliver  1,813Gr Mason City USBC
33All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedSmith Jameson  1,791Council Bluffs USBC
34All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedReynolds Brady  1,758Mt Pleasant USBC
35All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedMcCartney Jayden  1,722Oskaloosa USBC
36All-Events, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedGibson Quincy  1,668De Witt USBC
1All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedBrummel Arieanna  2,161Sanborn USBC
2All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedDohlman Dawniell  2,089Cedar Rapids USBC
3All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedTrimble Allyssa  2,064Burlington USBC
4All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedNeumann Kaylee  2,051Sanborn USBC
5All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedNeumann Shelby  2,039Sanborn USBC
6All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedMcDowell Emey  2,035Clarke & Decatur USBC
7All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedSchirmer Tammy  2,020Gr Mason City USBC
8All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedDudney MaeLyn  2,003Clarke & Decatur USBC
9All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedGeren Kaley  1,999Burlington USBC
9All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedLeon Nile  1,999Cedar Rapids USBC
11All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedMorgan MaKynze  1,974Ames Area USBC
12All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedLyman Abby  1,969Sanborn USBC
13All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedSmith Joslyn  1,957Council Bluffs USBC
14All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedHopkins Jesalynn  1,955Ottumwa USBC
15All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedBarry Ava  1,952Decorah USBC
16All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedBride Katherine  1,949Mt Pleasant USBC
17All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedButtz Brooklyn  1,907Ames Area USBC
18All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedBrummel Bailey  1,906Sanborn USBC
19All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedWempe Payten  1,903Carroll USBC
20All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedZeeryp Grace  1,902De Witt USBC
21All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedMickelson Sophia  1,886De Witt USBC
22All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedInghram Chanel  1,880Burlington USBC
23All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedRuth McKenna  1,874Ames Area USBC
24All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedQuick Rebecca  1,873Ames Area USBC
25All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedHackbarth Chloe  1,869Gr Cedar Valley USBC
26All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedKennedy Allie  1,867De Witt USBC
27All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedMayer McKynzie  1,862Council Bluffs USBC
28All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedCarr Adelyn  1,860Sigourney USBC
28All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedSchirmer Charleigh  1,860Gr Mason City USBC
30All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedDingbaum Paityn  1,847De Witt USBC
31All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedStewart Rebecca  1,845De Witt USBC
32All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedSeibert Sydney  1,837Burlington USBC
33All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedWedekind Allyson  1,799Muscatine USBC
34All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedGriffin Kaybreigh  1,781De Witt USBC
35All-Events, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedFrancy Aubree  1,759Mt Pleasant USBC
1All-Events, Scratch BoysVan Wyk Trey  2,204Ottumwa USBC
2All-Events, Scratch BoysBianchi Jacob  2,153Gr Des Moines USBC
3All-Events, Scratch BoysFerneau Demitri  2,113Marshalltown USBC
4All-Events, Scratch BoysHomolar Tayvon  2,037Gr Cedar Valley USBC
5All-Events, Scratch BoysWhite Evan  2,035Council Bluffs USBC
6All-Events, Scratch BoysPelham Charlie  2,028Clinton USBC
7All-Events, Scratch BoysStaley Levi  2,006Muscatine USBC
8All-Events, Scratch BoysVanderbilt William  2,005De Witt USBC
9All-Events, Scratch BoysMitts Aiden  1,955Cedar Rapids USBC
10All-Events, Scratch BoysBaker Joshua  1,953Clinton USBC
11All-Events, Scratch BoysReseland Cody  1,919Gr Des Moines USBC
11All-Events, Scratch BoysMerta Teagan  1,919Cedar Rapids USBC
13All-Events, Scratch BoysReed Adam Jr 1,909Gr Davenport USBC
14All-Events, Scratch BoysBorton Damon  1,902Marshalltown USBC
15All-Events, Scratch BoysEdwards Rylan  1,898De Witt USBC
16All-Events, Scratch BoysOlsen Bennett  1,896Council Bluffs USBC
17All-Events, Scratch BoysMartinez Nathan  1,871Gr Davenport USBC
18All-Events, Scratch BoysMathiason Landon  1,870Gr Davenport USBC
19All-Events, Scratch BoysFeatherston Jonathan  1,865Gr Cedar Valley USBC
20All-Events, Scratch BoysRecker Alec  1,863Muscatine USBC
21All-Events, Scratch BoysLewandowski Derrick  1,862Muscatine USBC
22All-Events, Scratch BoysAllen Cayden  1,859Camanche USBC
23All-Events, Scratch BoysSteere Brady  1,851Gr Cedar Valley USBC
24All-Events, Scratch BoysMusil Carson  1,850Cedar Rapids USBC
25All-Events, Scratch BoysHodtwalker Caleb  1,845Council Bluffs USBC
25All-Events, Scratch BoysDieterich Matthew  1,845Council Bluffs USBC
27All-Events, Scratch BoysMusil Colton  1,832Cedar Rapids USBC
28All-Events, Scratch BoysBreemeersch Myles  1,831Cedar Rapids USBC
29All-Events, Scratch BoysHarris Dakota  1,810Cedar Rapids USBC
30All-Events, Scratch BoysPowers Andy  1,806Ames Area USBC
31All-Events, Scratch BoysHaack Eli  1,799De Witt USBC
32All-Events, Scratch BoysBell Kendall  1,791Council Bluffs USBC
33All-Events, Scratch BoysSmith Tristan  1,789Camanche USBC
34All-Events, Scratch BoysMerksick Hunter  1,787Council Bluffs USBC
35All-Events, Scratch BoysHendricks David  1,780Camanche USBC
35All-Events, Scratch BoysBoll Logan  1,780Cedar Rapids USBC
37All-Events, Scratch BoysFunk Malachi  1,778Gr Davenport USBC
38All-Events, Scratch BoysSteen Rush  1,772Gr Cedar Valley USBC
39All-Events, Scratch BoysRobinson Jaxon  1,766Cedar Rapids USBC
40All-Events, Scratch BoysStewart Timber  1,760Gr Des Moines USBC
40All-Events, Scratch BoysKohl Dawson  1,760Gr Cedar Valley USBC
42All-Events, Scratch BoysSires Jacob  1,755Cedar Rapids USBC
43All-Events, Scratch BoysPogge Nolan  1,739Council Bluffs USBC
44All-Events, Scratch BoysPickett Xander  1,736Marshalltown USBC
45All-Events, Scratch BoysFreeman Reiley  1,734Ottumwa USBC
46All-Events, Scratch BoysTrcka Justin  1,731Cedar Rapids USBC
47All-Events, Scratch BoysCowell Keiden  1,729Gr Des Moines USBC
47All-Events, Scratch BoysKohl Aidan  1,729Gr Cedar Valley USBC
49All-Events, Scratch BoysBeadle Elijah  1,705Gr Davenport USBC
50All-Events, Scratch BoysDammeier Kaden  1,700De Witt USBC
51All-Events, Scratch BoysHume Alex  1,691Cedar Rapids USBC
51All-Events, Scratch BoysMcCoy Eric  1,691Council Bluffs USBC
53All-Events, Scratch BoysPflughaupt Cole  1,688Ames Area USBC
54All-Events, Scratch BoysCobb Dakota  1,673Marshalltown USBC
55All-Events, Scratch BoysGuyer Peyton  1,671Cedar Rapids USBC
56All-Events, Scratch BoysGillenwater Cole  1,652Keokuk USBC
57All-Events, Scratch BoysStephenson Colton  1,635Council Bluffs USBC
58All-Events, Scratch BoysSolberg Michael  1,605Gr Mason City USBC
59All-Events, Scratch BoysStaley Austin  1,602Muscatine USBC
60All-Events, Scratch BoysHanna Connor  1,517Ottumwa USBC
61All-Events, Scratch BoysRobertson Zachery  1,350Muscatine USBC
1All-Events, Scratch GirlsMoore Rachel  2,085Keokuk USBC
2All-Events, Scratch GirlsStewart Michelle  1,893Camanche USBC
3All-Events, Scratch GirlsOden Aleesha  1,835Council Bluffs USBC
4All-Events, Scratch GirlsAguilar Arianna  1,826Muscatine USBC
5All-Events, Scratch GirlsTetmeyer Isabel  1,815Gr Des Moines USBC
6All-Events, Scratch GirlsBigwood Kennady  1,813Camanche USBC
7All-Events, Scratch GirlsEdwards Jena  1,791De Witt USBC
8All-Events, Scratch GirlsSecrest Bailey  1,761Council Bluffs USBC
9All-Events, Scratch GirlsPilcher Olivia  1,754Ottumwa USBC
10All-Events, Scratch GirlsAndrews Vicki  1,739Gr Des Moines USBC
11All-Events, Scratch GirlsDeWerth Theresa  1,726Council Bluffs USBC
12All-Events, Scratch GirlsKjergaard Emma  1,724Camanche USBC
13All-Events, Scratch GirlsEverett Abigail  1,688Muscatine USBC
14All-Events, Scratch GirlsLessenger Rhylann  1,648Muscatine USBC
15All-Events, Scratch GirlsWagner Amber  1,640Cedar Rapids USBC
16All-Events, Scratch GirlsAnderson Hannah  1,600Muscatine USBC
17All-Events, Scratch GirlsGreene Madilyn  1,510Ottumwa USBC
18All-Events, Scratch GirlsNederhiser Natalie  1,384Cedar Rapids USBC
1Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedReid Carson \ Franz Nile 2121,481Iowa City USBC
2Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedWaugh Tyler \ Schillinger Rileigh 491,440Gr Des Moines USBC
3Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedSpaur Talyn \ Steingrabe Keegan 491,427Gr Des Moines USBC
4Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedPogge Nolan \ Hodtwalker Caleb 961,400Council Bluffs USBC
5Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedReeves Tyler \ Werkmeister Tanner 1921,398Gr Cedar Valley USBC
6Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedGreenwood Kylee \ Vanderbilt William 1231,392Gr Davenport USBC
7Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedBrownlee Parker \ Brown Michael 211,387Burlington USBC
8Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedOrr Hudson \ Rupp Dakota 1431,375Dubuqueland USBC
9Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedZieglowsky Caleb \ Zieglowsky Ethan 161,368Iowa City USBC
10Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedMathiason Landon \ Ringdahl Kaiden 2051,360Gr Davenport USBC
11Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedNelson Melanie \ Wilson Sydney 1931,358Gr Cedar Valley USBC
12Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedValentine Katelin \ Van Wyk Trey 431,353Ottumwa USBC
13Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedSmith Tristan \ Allen Cayden 761,352Camanche USBC
14Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedSchutt Avery \ Naughton Lucas 61,345De Witt USBC
15Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedRussell Zachery \ Russell Britney 1521,343Iowa City USBC
15Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedStubbs James (JR) \ Lumsden Aryssa 1901,343Fort Dodge Area USBC
17Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedMathews Shay \ Gonseth Austin 1681,340Clarke & Decatur USBC
18Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedKlein Austin \ Schwickerath Austin 531,330Remsen USBC
19Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedIhrig Lucas \ Reicks Jacob 331,329Maquoketa USBC
20Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedKohl Addison \ Robinson Kinnick 1911,324Gr Cedar Valley USBC
21Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedKooi Kylee \ Weber Annika 741,315Camanche USBC
21Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedHartman Hannah \ Baker Joshua 1531,315Clinton USBC
23Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedFunk Malachi \ Martinez Nathan 1251,312Gr Davenport USBC
24Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedStewart Michelle \ Tebbe Kaylee 731,296Camanche USBC
25Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedHume Abby \ Harris Kaylee 151,295Cedar Rapids USBC
26Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedRauch Leah \ Hochrein Jaquelyn 2031,282Dubuqueland USBC
27Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedBrinker Owen \ Satterlee Jackson 2001,281Gr Cedar Valley USBC
28Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedSmith Kassen \ Crouch Joseph 221,280Burlington USBC
29Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedGiza Jayden \ Giza Ashton 1681,272Clarke & Decatur USBC
30Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedPasker Brendan \ Farmer Logan 1211,271Monticello USBC
31Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedGrothus Zack \ Grothus Jason 1091,237Gr Davenport USBC
32Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedSmith Kyle \ Schlapkohl Ethan 461,232Gr Davenport USBC
32Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedGeer Benjamin \ Marquart Rylie 1961,232Gr Cedar Valley USBC
34Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedGibson Xander \ Pickett Madison 41,214De Witt USBC
34Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedMontgomery Ethan \ Edler Matthew 1951,214Gr Cedar Valley USBC
36Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedNovak Andrew \ Solberg Michael 1391,207Gr Mason City USBC
37Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedHindt Emma \ Rawson Caitlyn 1101,197Cedar Rapids USBC
38Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedBieri Jackson \ Cromer Drake 1801,184Muscatine USBC
39Doubles, Div. 1, HandicappedRoberson Stirlen \ Staley Austin 1851,117Muscatine USBC
1Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedDirks Kolton \ Hake Mason 1361,513Gr Davenport USBC
2Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedClifford Justin \ Hemann Chase 831,468Keokuk USBC
3Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedReed Adam Jr \ Nyenhuis Megan 1241,446Gr Davenport USBC
4Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedCobb Dakota \ Borton Damon 1311,431Marshalltown USBC
5Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedWilson Michelle \ Armstrong Dalton 501,428Gr Des Moines USBC
6Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedMayer Codie \ Shelton Jayden 981,424Council Bluffs USBC
6Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedBritson Drew \ McConaughy Ainslee 1931,424Gr Cedar Valley USBC
8Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedRash Joshua \ Rash Steven 1191,409Gr Des Moines USBC
9Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedGraham Gavin \ Franz Nile 181,406Iowa City USBC
10Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedCowan Aiden \ Grieves Gage 1301,404Marshalltown USBC
11Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedRipperton Kolby \ Guess Carston 181,403Iowa City USBC
12Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedGlassberg Mason \ Poock Dillon 1121,401Cedar Rapids USBC
12Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedBrown-Gonnerman Mason \ Loomis Kelton 1451,401Waukon USBC
14Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedAlderson Hannah \ Alderson Brock 601,400Sigourney USBC
14Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedSmith Davin \ Melcher Jacob 1981,400Gr Cedar Valley USBC
16Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedToczylowski Monica \ Droessler Anissa 1041,393Cedar Rapids USBC
17Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedBroussard Gavin \ Jenkinson Mathew 141,392Gr Davenport USBC
17Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedCunningham Ana \ Pawski Sidney 1561,392Clinton USBC
19Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedPeters Alexis \ Paper Abigaile 1441,391Gr Davenport USBC
20Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedReed Adam Jr \ Greenwood Kylee 1251,390Gr Davenport USBC
21Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedTaylor Kamryn \ Weggen Addison 1861,388Muscatine USBC
22Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedArens Callie \ Staab Breanna 521,387Remsen USBC
23Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedKimm Mason \ Pike Trey 1161,385Cedar Rapids USBC
24Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedLyness Zach \ Schutterle Kody 91,380De Witt USBC
25Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedFailor Carter \ Ludington Paige 1221,378Pella USBC
26Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedPenning Colbey \ Gravenish Caleb 531,376Remsen USBC
26Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedGreenwood Kylee \ Jungwirth Skye 1261,376Gr Davenport USBC
28Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedSmith Tyler \ Digney Alyssa 461,372Gr Davenport USBC
28Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedDowning Tara \ Wigington Jackson 1021,372Council Bluffs USBC
28Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedShepherd Blake \ Lawrence Brycen 1561,372Clinton USBC
31Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedGrinnall Ciara \ Coggins Daunte 1531,371Clinton USBC
32Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedRenshaw Faith \ Schwiesow Carter 991,370Council Bluffs USBC
33Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedLeach Libby \ Langel Erin 2031,362Dubuqueland USBC
34Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedLawson Pray \ Estrada Zachary 821,361Keokuk USBC
35Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedKrueger Ty \ Greiner Landyn 601,358Sigourney USBC
36Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedGoodenow Carley \ KIes Alysa 311,356Maquoketa USBC
36Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedMastbergen Eli \ Mastbergen Jack 691,356Sanborn USBC
36Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedSmith Akil \ Smith Taliq 891,356Council Bluffs USBC
36Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedRash Christopher \ Beener Meghan 1191,356Gr Des Moines USBC
40Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedCoonce Zane \ Pauly Dominick 981,355Council Bluffs USBC
41Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedHuinker Megan \ Huinker Cody 1451,350Waukon USBC
42Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedCargill Kaylie \ Kerr Adriana 21,348De Witt USBC
42Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedSimmons Ali \ Fausey Chloe 301,348Maquoketa USBC
44Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedWendel Hailee \ Hoard Ava 1381,346Gr Mason City USBC
44Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedRenard Brigett \ Binns Donovan 1,346Oskaloosa USBC
46Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedCole Draven \ Dengler Wyatt 1831,345Muscatine USBC
47Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedClifford Elizabeth \ Hemann Blake 831,343Keokuk USBC
48Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedAlberts Natalee \ Spicer Addison 791,341Keokuk USBC
49Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedLoerzel Aaoric \ Bell Alexis 571,336Gr Davenport USBC
49Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedRenard Deven \ Binns Troy 1721,336Oskaloosa USBC
51Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedOrres James \ Travis Riley 1901,335Fort Dodge Area USBC
52Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedCoates Allyson \ Brown Morgan 301,329Maquoketa USBC
53Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedSteines Olivia \ Krueger Kiara 751,328Camanche USBC
54Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedRule Olivia \ Rule Sophia 811,327Keokuk USBC
55Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedTeague John \ Sloan Robert 1071,322Oskaloosa USBC
56Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedTeague Anthony \ Teague David 1181,314Gr Davenport USBC
57Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedWilder Landen \ Ford Erick 1851,312Muscatine USBC
58Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedGibson Troy \ Hafner Charlie 321,311Maquoketa USBC
59Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedRandel Emma \ Hall Andrew 41,308De Witt USBC
60Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedWelch Brooklyn \ Fischer Makenzie 431,304Ottumwa USBC
60Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedLonergan Shaun \ Richardson Collin 1921,304Gr Cedar Valley USBC
62Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedMiller Trinity \ Pierce Chloe 151,298Cedar Rapids USBC
63Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedAndrews Morgan \ Eckert Callie 2061,294Gr Des Moines USBC
64Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedRiley Owen \ Cook Jacob 1831,286Muscatine USBC
65Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedThompson Zachary \ Hedgecock Jacob Jr131,283Gr Des Moines USBC
65Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedThompson Sidney \ Bellinger Terryk 1051,283Oskaloosa USBC
67Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedBiermann-Droescher Ethan \ Olderog Austin 361,282Gr Davenport USBC
68Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedRoseman Carter \ Krager Brady 1331,277Gr Davenport USBC
68Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedSmedley Macy \ Smedley Callie 1981,277Gr Cedar Valley USBC
70Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedHake Grace \ Roberson Stirlen 1361,273Gr Davenport USBC
71Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedSaylor Makayla \ Rios Elyse 191,271Iowa City USBC
72Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedThompson Jonah \ Picton Brayden 791,269Keokuk USBC
73Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedGreve Ryan \ Tebbe Kloey 751,265Camanche USBC
74Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedNinneman Madison \ Schultz Zoe 1431,264Dubuqueland USBC
74Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedGerdts Makynzie \ Gerdts Maison 1751,264Muscatine USBC
46Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedLee Easton \ Reuter Zachary 1211,263Monticello USBC
77Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedClubb Mackenzie \ Songer Hannalee 391,253Ottumwa USBC
78Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedBudde Jackson \ Lanhart Marshall 331,252Maquoketa USBC
78Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedMoeller Riley \ Munson Ethan 821,252Keokuk USBC
80Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedThompson Alyssa \ Edmundson Katelynn 131,239Gr Des Moines USBC
81Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedKress Sam \ Davis Dalton 311,234Maquoketa USBC
82Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedEdwards Kathryn \ Reed Adam Jr2131,230Gr Davenport USBC
83Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedMitchell Reggie \ Moses Tristan 1131,228Cedar Rapids USBC
84Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedLumsden Amyrra \ Reeck Zach 1891,223Fort Dodge Area USBC
84Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedReiss Dakotah \ Risetter Brady 1961,223Gr Cedar Valley USBC
86Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedRogers Ryne \ Krantz Spencer 241,218Burlington USBC
87Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedDonath Gabriel \ Morgan Drew 1771,213Muscatine USBC
88Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedFrees Zoie \ Lorfeld Allie 571,191Gr Davenport USBC
89Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedCagle Natalie \ Dammeier Makenzi 21,181De Witt USBC
90Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedLarsen Julia \ Fordyce Chris 1951,179Gr Cedar Valley USBC
91Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedEvans Genna \ Williams Keely 1861,176Muscatine USBC
92Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedTrappe Tucker \ Snell Conner 1421,110Gr Mason City USBC
93Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedWedekind Tyson Jr \ Skidmore Wyatt 1751,106Muscatine USBC
94Doubles, Div. 2, HandicappedArickx Margaret (Maggie) \ Onder Grace 1371,043Gr Mason City USBC
1Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedHeisterkamp Ethan \ Heisterkamp Edrik 2101,666Carroll USBC
2Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedTownsend Hunter \ Robertson Noah 441,497Ottumwa USBC
3Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedNiichel Dawson \ Brummel Ryne 691,488Sanborn USBC
4Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedBrown Xavier \ Dingbaum Logyn 91,475De Witt USBC
4Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedZear Kaeden \ Zieglowsky Mitchell 161,475Iowa City USBC
4Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedKlein Hannah \ Gravenish Maci 521,475Remsen USBC
7Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedNiemi Andrew \ Peters Jaydun 1181,469Gr Davenport USBC
8Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedJackson Jace \ Haskell Kaden 1501,437Davis County USBC
9Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedOverturf Trenton \ Knop Cade 1631,435Ames Area USBC
9Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedMorse Adam \ Ziegenhorn Kaden 1761,435Muscatine USBC
11Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedCarber Kyle \ Olderog Colton 361,424Gr Davenport USBC
11Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedSummers Drew \ Thomas Tristan 1501,424Davis County USBC
13Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedWeggen Addison \ Prior Joseph 1051,421Oskaloosa USBC
14Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedMears Blake \ Vanwinkle Gage 501,416Gr Des Moines USBC
15Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedRook Kelsey \ Kerby Braden 1471,405Davis County USBC
16Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedBergloff Connor \ Probasco Kaden 1651,404Gr Des Moines USBC
17Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedBravo Isaac \ Donath Elijah 1771,402Muscatine USBC
18Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedSchwarting Kendra \ Brown Shaylin 191,399Iowa City USBC
19Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedSchmalzl Dominic \ Core Avery 1161,398Cedar Rapids USBC
20Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedHand William \ Sexton Henry 171,396Iowa City USBC
21Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedHenry Bridgette \ Wisniewski Hannah 1671,393Clarke & Decatur USBC
22Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedCirillo Tracey \ Brown Larkin 1521,391Iowa City USBC
23Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedStivers Jason \ Cooper Austin 251,390Burlington USBC
23Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedWulf Brenna \ Kelly Kaelan 731,390Camanche USBC
25Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedBauer Randy \ Rickers Andrew 2081,377Carroll USBC
26Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedWade Preston \ Dailey Max 951,370Council Bluffs USBC
27Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedKreider Parker \ Hintermeister Benjamin 1571,369Clinton USBC
28Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedSteines Laynie \ Schwarz Maren 1541,367Clinton USBC
29Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedStoltzfus Zachary \ Stoltzfus Zara 1781,360Muscatine USBC
30Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedGreiner Aidan \ Clark Wells 581,359Sigourney USBC
31Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedCallaway Travis \ Meyer Trinity 971,355Council Bluffs USBC
32Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedPalmer Keira \ Sechrest Tucker 1551,350Clinton USBC
33Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedNunez Javier \ Stanton Quentin 1301,348Marshalltown USBC
33Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedAry Owen \ Barnes Justin 1711,348Cedar Rapids USBC
35Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedAdair Cohen \ Weggen Addison 1021,346Council Bluffs USBC
36Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedSchmidt Christopher \ Timmerman Alec 1991,344Gr Cedar Valley USBC
37Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedHarris Craig \ Johnson Landon 171,339Iowa City USBC
38Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedMurphy Lily \ Greenwood Kylee 1241,337Gr Davenport USBC
38Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedBeichley Jayden \ Klemesrud Ethan 1291,337Marshalltown USBC
40Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedHaugen Kaylee \ Tarr Abby 1071,334Oskaloosa USBC
41Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedDavenport Jessinda \ Luce Ryleigh 1671,332Clarke & Decatur USBC
42Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedKalous Libby \ Fleming Ryder 1031,323Cedar Rapids USBC
43Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedJack Levi \ Innis Breyen 471,318Iowa City USBC
44Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedBurke Kellton \ Payne Alec 2071,316Mt Pleasant USBC
45Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedWisniewski Cael \ Eshelman Joseph 1691,314Clarke & Decatur USBC
46Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedNiichel Braden \ Lux Graham 711,307Sanborn USBC
47Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedGibson Dresden \ Zeeryp Drake 111,305De Witt USBC
48Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedNaughton Kinley \ Hildebrant Landon 61,298De Witt USBC
49Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedLeRoy Dalton \ Strain Kyle 371,296Cedar Rapids USBC
50Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedHartman Madison \ Whitehead Emily 1541,295Clinton USBC
51Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedCale Johnathan \ Hopkins Brayden 411,293Ottumwa USBC
52Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedYoung Sophie \ Bridgeman Taylor 621,291Sigourney USBC
53Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedDross Eli \ Rubink Aidan 991,284Council Bluffs USBC
54Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedClark Owen \ VanVoltenburg Liam 581,282Sigourney USBC
55Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedPhilp Brody \ Huntley Alex 1991,276Gr Cedar Valley USBC
56Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedSammons Mason \ Wessel Nolan 781,269Keokuk USBC
57Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedMalloy Gabby \ Ketterer Jaelynn 851,257Keokuk USBC
58Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedBryant Dylan \ Bauer Cody 2101,254Carroll USBC
59Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedHorton Tira \ Sapp Josie 801,250Keokuk USBC
60Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedDixon Brayton \ Lair Keaton 241,247Burlington USBC
61Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedDuncan Lainna \ Vega Hailey 1381,242Gr Mason City USBC
62Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedElam Aiden \ Bitterman Tanner 1331,238Gr Davenport USBC
63Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedSizemore Conner \ Frueh Mason 451,234Mt Pleasant USBC
64Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedMathews Aydan \ Bowlsby Jadie 1701,233Clarke & Decatur USBC
65Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedMeister Brianna \ Collins Jadyn 1041,231Cedar Rapids USBC
66Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedCoates JJ \ Dingbaum Jaxyn 111,228De Witt USBC
67Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedBrammer Hope \ Burns Mickey 1461,210Davis County USBC
68Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedNord Raychell \ Gould Jaylynn 2051,208Gr Davenport USBC
69Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedWallner Liam \ Oden Aadyn 921,191Council Bluffs USBC
70Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedYates Dylan \ Hudson Spencer 1661,189Gr Davenport USBC
71Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedPoock Sabrina \ Schroeder Caleb 1131,163Cedar Rapids USBC
72Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedKerby Aubrey \ Hull Talon 1471,131Davis County USBC
73Doubles, Div. 3, HandicappedTrappe Kylie \ Schirmer Samantha 1411,115Gr Mason City USBC
1Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedWireman Kameron \ Puls Jack 2001,585Gr Cedar Valley USBC
2Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedIhrig Joe \ Hahn Brady 321,501Maquoketa USBC
3Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedLeon Nile \ Cook Kylie 1151,500Cedar Rapids USBC
4Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedAnders Zachary \ Huff Ethen 1581,489Clinton USBC
5Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedKaufman Taylor \ McDowell Taylor 1171,450Greene County USBC
6Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedAaron Tyler \ Aaron Caleb 721,438Sanborn USBC
7Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedSivard Kobe \ Shelton Easton 1001,419Council Bluffs USBC
8Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedWilkinson Leah \ Phelan Peyton 481,414Gr Des Moines USBC
9Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedEvans Walter III \ Green Ella 1841,407Muscatine USBC
10Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedMcCready Carter \ Slifer Cayden 1291,404Marshalltown USBC
11Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedTifft Owen \ Russell Riley 651,403Sanborn USBC
12Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedMartsching Emma \ Prado Megan 391,390Ottumwa USBC
13Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedMcHugh Hayden \ Van Beek Tayden 661,387Sanborn USBC
14Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedLink Nevaeh \ Belloma Taya 1461,383Davis County USBC
15Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedParmer Cole \ Parmer Shelby 1031,378Cedar Rapids USBC
16Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedSteele Victor \ Cook Christian 781,376Keokuk USBC
17Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedCollins Abrianna \ Novak Kylie 1401,374Gr Mason City USBC
18Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedDudney Tayton \ Tipton Haylee 541,373Clarke & Decatur USBC
19Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedWill Kailee \ Rice Brooke 1641,366Ames Area USBC
20Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedDobbs Ryan \ Moore Jacob 51,361De Witt USBC
21Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedOtt Mikayla \ Taylor Carmen 221,359Burlington USBC
22Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedBoon Jacob \ Gute Daniel 1621,356Ames Area USBC
23Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedChaknine Brooklynn \ Morris Carrigan 871,349Keokuk USBC
24Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedMcDonald Nathan \ Fisher Noah 71,346De Witt USBC
25Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedBassman Brytan \ Holden Zalen 1651,343Gr Des Moines USBC
26Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedKetterer Jayson \ Kelley Luci 861,342Keokuk USBC
27Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedLehr Chase \ LeRoy Dylan 371,340Cedar Rapids USBC
28Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedWohlleber Cole \ McMahon Haylee 2071,337Mt Pleasant USBC
29Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedDeBrackeleire Krystal \ Nichols Jayda 281,332Burlington USBC
29Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedMerksick Sirenity \ Hodtwalker Camden 921,332Council Bluffs USBC
31Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedBennett Jeronn \ Closser Landin 621,325Sigourney USBC
32Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedTruitt Tucker \ Sharp Aaron 1871,321Muscatine USBC
33Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedDavis Talon \ Griffis Isaac 1581,320Clinton USBC
34Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedCallaway Megan \ Callaway Zachary 971,319Council Bluffs USBC
35Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedAlldredge Kylie \ Ott Katelyn 211,318Burlington USBC
36Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedVest Robert \ Bird Lily 591,310Sigourney USBC
37Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedKleinsmith Lily \ Randel Dillan 51,306De Witt USBC
37Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedSmith Michael III \ Niedermann Porter 1321,306Marshalltown USBC
39Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedHunt Braeden \ Rhoades Dylan 561,304Gr Davenport USBC
40Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedChelf Benjamin \ Kirkpatrick Kaleb 201,299Burlington USBC
41Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedKing Ayahla \ King Johnny 2041,298Gr Davenport USBC
42Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedPointer Myra \ Moeller Karissa 811,297Keokuk USBC
43Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedShalack Skylar \ Baker Johannah 1551,296Clinton USBC
43Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedRice Aiden \ Rice Michael 1611,296Ames Area USBC
45Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedAtor Jalissa \ Ator Carley 2021,293Gr Cedar Valley USBC
46Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedPeterson Alexavier \ Peterson Gabriella 931,288Council Bluffs USBC
46Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedWelter Sammantha \ Flores Gabrielle 1891,288Fort Dodge Area USBC
48Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedCrandall Garett \ Graff Brayden 471,286Iowa City USBC
49Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedJarvis Levi \ Atchison Caleb 1081,284Oskaloosa USBC
50Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedReicks Kyrah \ Fortney Lauren 341,282Decorah USBC
51Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedClark Zaylee \ Helton Peyton 1481,281Davis County USBC
52Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedHartis Urijah \ Malloy Nevaeh 861,279Keokuk USBC
52Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedFailor Cameron \ Dekoning Matthew 1221,279Pella USBC
54Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedMiller Kamden \ Sapp Allison 801,278Keokuk USBC
55Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedIngle Bentley \ Sellers Hunter 611,277Sigourney USBC
56Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedKagemann Jaydon \ Fisher Caleb 71,272De Witt USBC
56Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedDilts Kyle \ Atteberry Hayden 941,272Council Bluffs USBC
58Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedKnop Bianca \ Quick Chad 1601,266Ames Area USBC
59Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedGreve Nile \ Snyder Seth 771,265Camanche USBC
60Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedDagel Luke \ Shaffer Skyler 651,258Sanborn USBC
61Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedWalker Serenity \ Smith Khairiya 891,257Council Bluffs USBC
62Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedFountain Emmah \ Parks Colton 421,253Ottumwa USBC
63Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedFrazier Kolten \ Smith Henry 1351,251Gr Davenport USBC
64Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedFrymoyer Angaleah \ Hopkins Jackson 401,238Ottumwa USBC
65Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedBarnes Rhianna \ Smith Justin 1711,236Cedar Rapids USBC
66Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedGeigle Myli \ James Dominic 141,231Gr Davenport USBC
67Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedKuehl Bryar \ Kuehl Colton 1571,222Clinton USBC
68Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedMartin Tristen \ Soar Adriana 1001,208Council Bluffs USBC
68Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedHinners Logan \ Hinners Blake 2111,208Carroll USBC
70Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedReinhart Joseph \ Quinn Mason 341,200Decorah USBC
71Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedBennett Josiah \ Mortensen Jonathan 1621,199Ames Area USBC
72Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedBray Logan \ Richardson Addison 591,175Sigourney USBC
73Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedMalloy Serenity \ Sportsman Juanita 851,161Keokuk USBC
74Doubles, Div. 4, HandicappedPrickett Taylin \ Nichols Christopher 291,156Burlington USBC
1Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedJungen Myles \ Steimel Hunter 1971,503Gr Cedar Valley USBC
2Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedCarlson Braxton \ Teal Easton 661,464Sanborn USBC
3Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedWempe Carson \ Knight Kylee 2081,458Carroll USBC
4Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedGriffiths Kinnick \ Griffiths Ryker 1481,407Davis County USBC
5Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedVan Es Dalton \ Niichel Noah 701,404Sanborn USBC
6Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedBrummel Arieanna \ Shaffer Kaidence 711,403Sanborn USBC
7Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedStofferan Nathan \ Daggett Hunter 671,399Sanborn USBC
8Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedHyde Daniel \ Scoles Emerson 931,397Council Bluffs USBC
9Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedKing Landen \ Meye Wyatt 1201,390Sioux Rapids-Alta USBC
10Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedSmith Elijah \ Williamson Charles 2041,384Gr Davenport USBC
11Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedShaffer Gage \ Koldenhoven Brayden 641,382Sanborn USBC
12Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedHogan McKenna \ Metzger Owen 1811,381Muscatine USBC
13Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedFults Wyatt \ Weggen Hunter 1841,378Muscatine USBC
14Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedLoria Mason \ Galvan Zayne 1941,369Gr Cedar Valley USBC
15Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedHackbarth Chloe \ Godfrey Adriana 1941,364Gr Cedar Valley USBC
16Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedRussell Parker \ Rieck Jaxsen 701,357Sanborn USBC
16Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedMonohon Parker \ Thomas Tucker 1511,357Davis County USBC
18Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedMcLaughlin Carson \ Seidl Emily 2091,356Carroll USBC
19Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedFortney Raelynn \ Schatz Alanna 351,355Decorah USBC
20Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedWentz Addison \ Wentz Alexa 1401,354Gr Mason City USBC
20Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedRivera Mally \ Morgan Kylie 1591,354Ames Area USBC
22Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedBlock Treyton \ Meyers Mykle 671,349Sanborn USBC
23Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedMcDowell Myels \ Patrick Alissa 551,346Clarke & Decatur USBC
24Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedSteines Owen \ Greve Henry 771,341Camanche USBC
25Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedMorris John \ Balentine D J 871,339Keokuk USBC
25Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedBuck Shayla \ Garrett Jaden 1511,339Davis County USBC
27Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedOlson Easton \ Moore Owen 611,334Sigourney USBC
28Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedCox Brynley \ Merksick Braydon 951,333Council Bluffs USBC
29Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedJones Essa \ Dudney MaeLyn 541,332Clarke & Decatur USBC
29Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedStoltzfus Zoe \ Stoltzfus Zina 1781,332Muscatine USBC
31Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedHoard Eric \ Hermen Ashton 1371,331Gr Mason City USBC
32Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedChelf Jonathan \ Rheinschmidt Joseph 201,329Burlington USBC
32Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedRenshaw Kresten \ Phillips Brody 911,329Council Bluffs USBC
34Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedKendall Alexander \ Miller Holden 1971,324Gr Cedar Valley USBC
35Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedHoover Logan \ James Christopher JR1871,312Muscatine USBC
36Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedBritt Isaac \ Russell Mason 261,311Burlington USBC
37Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedEaton Kacie \ White Kaelynn 1491,294Davis County USBC
37Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedBabbitt Anakin \ Young Thomas (Sam) 1741,294Muscatine USBC
39Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedBascom Kinnick \ Bascom Lillyan 1121,289Cedar Rapids USBC
40Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedDelacruz Noah \ Knop Dekker 1611,274Ames Area USBC
41Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedRobertson Kya \ Robertson Kynlee 441,272Ottumwa USBC
42Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedStogdill Jase \ Stogdill Addyson 421,271Ottumwa USBC
43Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedBecker Lauren \ Becker Kylee 2111,266Carroll USBC
44Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedBarry Ava \ Johnson Ian 351,265Decorah USBC
45Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedWalker Gabrielle \ Walker Madison 881,264Council Bluffs USBC
46Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedMayer McKynzie \ Mayer Danika 911,260Council Bluffs USBC
47Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedArnold Ren \ Johnson Eli 271,254Burlington USBC
48Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedMartinez Jaxson \ Martinez Jaylee 1201,253Sioux Rapids-Alta USBC
49Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedPalmer Hunter \ Collins Max 1391,246Gr Mason City USBC
50Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedBritt Brady \ Hurley Seth 261,245Burlington USBC
51Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedGreiner Evan \ Sellers Nile 631,238Sigourney USBC
52Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedWright Grace \ LaRue Korbin 1081,225Oskaloosa USBC
53Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedCarney Tarynne \ Gibson Zoe 81,217De Witt USBC
54Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedWilson Devin \ Babbitt Joshua 1741,204Muscatine USBC
55Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedHaskell Kolbi \ Allen Kinsley 1491,199Davis County USBC
56Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedWedekind Jaxson \ Wedekind Allyson 1761,197Muscatine USBC
57Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedFrantz Joey \ Fields Allison 1171,187Greene County USBC
58Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedReaves Jayden \ Christner Jackson 1351,184Gr Davenport USBC
59Doubles, Div. 5, HandicappedInghram Chanel \ DeBrackeleire Derak 271,033Burlington USBC
1Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedElgersma Ean \ Visser Camden 641,484Sanborn USBC
2Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedHartley Oakley \ Songer Patrick 401,396Ottumwa USBC
3Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedNeumann Shelby \ Neumann Kaylee 681,383Sanborn USBC
4Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedSchirmer Tammy \ Schirmer Charleigh 1411,380Gr Mason City USBC
5Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedCooper Jordan \ Prickett Garrett 281,364Burlington USBC
6Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedGeren Kaley \ Trimble Allyssa 291,361Burlington USBC
7Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedDohlman Dawniell \ Donner Peighton 1151,347Cedar Rapids USBC
8Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedCooper Justin \ Seibert Brodie 231,346Burlington USBC
9Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedFrueh Braden \ Slobodnik James 451,325Mt Pleasant USBC
10Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedParcel Kooper \ Martin Remington 1281,315Mt Pleasant USBC
11Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedHopkins Jesalynn \ Hopkins Kenzlee 411,312Ottumwa USBC
12Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedReynolds Brady \ Sprague Jakob 1281,288Mt Pleasant USBC
13Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedSmith Joslyn \ Smith Jameson 1011,283Council Bluffs USBC
14Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedMickelson Sophia \ Zeeryp Grace 31,281De Witt USBC
15Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedMorgan MaKynze \ Rice Vivian 1641,280Ames Area USBC
16Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedButtz Brooklyn \ Morgan Jordyn 1591,266Ames Area USBC
17Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedMcDowell Emey \ Stoll Austin 551,264Clarke & Decatur USBC
18Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedBride Katherine \ Reynolds Annette 1271,261Mt Pleasant USBC
19Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedGriffin Kaybreigh \ Kennedy Allie 31,260De Witt USBC
20Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedGibson Quincy \ Dingbaum Landyn 101,255De Witt USBC
21Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedJarvis Lexi \ Hall Jace 1061,250Oskaloosa USBC
22Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedLamp Oakley \ Range Kevon 941,244Council Bluffs USBC
23Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedMcCleary Jameson \ Hogan Maverick 1811,241Muscatine USBC
24Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedLyman Abby \ Brummel Bailey 681,240Sanborn USBC
25Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedWempe Payten \ Bauer Brittany 2091,239Carroll USBC
26Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedCarr Colton \ Carr Adelyn 631,236Sigourney USBC
27Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedSeibert Sydney \ Vancil Maddox 231,231Burlington USBC
28Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedRuth McKenna \ Quick Rebecca 1601,222Ames Area USBC
29Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedMcCartney Jayden \ McCombs Eric 1061,190Oskaloosa USBC
30Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedMickelson John \ Schmitt Joshua 101,176De Witt USBC
31Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedStewart Rebecca \ Dingbaum Paityn 81,162De Witt USBC
32Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedAnderson Oliver \ Bills Jonathan 1421,159Gr Mason City USBC
33Doubles, Div. 6, HandicappedFrancy Aubree \ Maskrey Cara 1271,155Mt Pleasant USBC
1Doubles, ScratchMoore Rachel \ Gillenwater Cole 841,389Keokuk USBC
2Doubles, ScratchFeatherston Jonathan \ Steere Brady 2011,373Gr Cedar Valley USBC
3Doubles, ScratchBell Kendall \ Oden Aleesha 961,353Council Bluffs USBC
4Doubles, ScratchDammeier Kaden \ Edwards Rylan 11,337De Witt USBC
5Doubles, ScratchOlsen Bennett \ White Evan 901,335Council Bluffs USBC
6Doubles, ScratchBoll Logan \ Breemeersch Myles 1111,322Cedar Rapids USBC
7Doubles, ScratchRobsertson Zachary/Staley Levi1731,293Muscatine USBC
8Doubles, ScratchAndrews Vicki \ Bianchi Jacob 2061,275Gr Des Moines USBC
9Doubles, ScratchKohl Aidan \ Homolar Tayvon 2011,243Gr Cedar Valley USBC
10Doubles, ScratchReed Adam Jr \ Martinez Nathan 1341,237Gr Davenport USBC
11Doubles, ScratchPilcher Olivia \ Freeman Reiley 381,217Ottumwa USBC
11Doubles, ScratchRecker Alec \ Stoltzfus Zachary 1791,217Muscatine USBC
13Doubles, ScratchPickett Xander \ Ferneau Demitri 1311,215Marshalltown USBC
14Doubles, ScratchHendricks David \ Pelham Charlie 761,212Camanche USBC
15Doubles, ScratchGuyer Peyton \ Merta Teagan 1141,210Cedar Rapids USBC
16Doubles, ScratchTrcka Justin \ Sires Jacob 1111,203Cedar Rapids USBC
17Doubles, ScratchTetmeyer Isabel \ Stewart Timber 121,197Gr Des Moines USBC
18Doubles, ScratchCowell Keiden \ Reseland Cody 121,193Gr Des Moines USBC
19Doubles, ScratchMusil Colton \ Musil Carson 511,188Cedar Rapids USBC
20Doubles, ScratchDieterich Matthew \ Stephenson Colton 1881,186Council Bluffs USBC
21Doubles, ScratchSecrest Bailey \ DeWerth Theresa 1881,176Council Bluffs USBC
22Doubles, ScratchSteen Rush \ Kohl Dawson 1911,160Gr Cedar Valley USBC
23Doubles, ScratchPelham Charlie \ Beadle Elijah 1231,156Gr Davenport USBC
24Doubles, ScratchHume Alex \ Harris Dakota 511,153Cedar Rapids USBC
25Doubles, ScratchKjergaard Emma \ Bigwood Kennady 741,150Camanche USBC
26Doubles, ScratchMitts Aiden \ Robinson Jaxon 1101,143Cedar Rapids USBC
27Doubles, ScratchMathiason Landon \ Funk Malachi 1341,137Gr Davenport USBC
28Doubles, ScratchMerksick Hunter \ McCoy Eric 901,133Council Bluffs USBC
28Doubles, ScratchStaley Austin \ Lewandowski Derrick 1791,133Muscatine USBC
30Doubles, ScratchEverett Abigail \ Aguilar Arianna 1821,132Muscatine USBC
31Doubles, ScratchPowers Andy \ Pflughaupt Cole 1631,121Ames Area USBC
32Doubles, ScratchEdwards Jena \ Haack Eli 11,088De Witt USBC
33Doubles, ScratchNederhiser Natalie \ Wagner Amber 1141,070Cedar Rapids USBC
34Doubles, ScratchGreene Madilyn \ Hanna Connor 38981Ottumwa USBC
35Doubles, ScratchLessenger Rhylann \ Anderson Hannah 182971Muscatine USBC
1Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedHuinker Cody 145829Waukon USBC
2Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSpaur Talyn 49826Gr Des Moines USBC
3Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedAlderson Brock 60793Sigourney USBC
4Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedStubbs James (JR) 190764Fort Dodge Area USBC
5Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedMathiason Landon 205763Gr Davenport USBC
6Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedIhrig Lucas 33758Maquoketa USBC
7Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedBrownlee Parker 21755Burlington USBC
8Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedDavis Dalton 31750Maquoketa USBC
9Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedRash Steven 119740Gr Des Moines USBC
10Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedMastbergen Jack 69737Sanborn USBC
11Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedBinns Donovan 172735Oskaloosa USBC
12Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedBrinker Owen 200731Gr Cedar Valley USBC
13Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedLawson Pray 82727Keokuk USBC
14Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSmith Tristan 76723Camanche USBC
14Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedLanhart Marshall 33723Maquoketa USBC
16Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedCrouch Joseph 22720Burlington USBC
17Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSchutt Avery 6718De Witt USBC
18Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSchlapkohl Ethan 46711Gr Davenport USBC
19Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSatterlee Jackson 200699Gr Cedar Valley USBC
20Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedKlein Austin 53693Remsen USBC
21Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSchwickerath Austin 53686Remsen USBC
22Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedRupp Dakota 143667Dubuqueland USBC
23Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedHemann Blake 83664Keokuk USBC
24Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedFarmer Logan 121660Monticello USBC
25Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedRussell Zachery 152657Iowa City USBC
26Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedHedgecock Jacob Jr13656Gr Des Moines USBC
27Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGeer Benjamin 196655Gr Cedar Valley USBC
28Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedWerkmeister Tanner 192654Gr Cedar Valley USBC
29Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSmith Tyler 46653Gr Davenport USBC
29Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedPeters Jaydun 118653Gr Davenport USBC
31Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedRoberson Stirlen 185647Muscatine USBC
32Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedTravis Riley 190641Fort Dodge Area USBC
33Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedWigington Jackson 102640Council Bluffs USBC
34Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSloan Robert 107635Oskaloosa USBC
34Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGonseth Austin 168635Clarke & Decatur USBC
36Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedCromer Drake 180633Muscatine USBC
36Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedHuntley Alex 199633Gr Cedar Valley USBC
38Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedHake Mason 136630Gr Davenport USBC
39Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSmith Kyle 46627Gr Davenport USBC
40Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedFranz Nile 18623Iowa City USBC
41Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGiza Jayden 168620Clarke & Decatur USBC
42Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedKrager Brady 133618Gr Davenport USBC
43Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSkidmore Wyatt 175617Muscatine USBC
44Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedSteingrabe Keegan 49615Gr Des Moines USBC
45Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedFord Erick 185614Muscatine USBC
46Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGibson Xander 4610De Witt USBC
46Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGuess Carston 18610Iowa City USBC
48Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedReicks Jacob 33609Maquoketa USBC
49Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGerdts Maison 175603Muscatine USBC
50Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGrothus Jason 109599Gr Davenport USBC
51Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedFleming Ryder 103598Cedar Rapids USBC
51Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedEdler Matthew 195598Gr Cedar Valley USBC
53Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedLee Easton 121582Monticello USBC
54Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedZieglowsky Ethan 16569Iowa City USBC
55Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedFordyce Chris 195546Gr Cedar Valley USBC
56Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedRobinson Kinnick 191544Gr Cedar Valley USBC
57Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedGiza Ashton 168541Clarke & Decatur USBC
58Singles, Div. 1 Boys, HandicappedMontgomery Ethan 195522Gr Cedar Valley USBC
1Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedRauch Leah 203779Dubuqueland USBC
2Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedLeach Libby 203777Dubuqueland USBC
3Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedHindt Emma 110706Cedar Rapids USBC
4Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedWilson Sydney 193680Gr Cedar Valley USBC
5Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedKooi Kylee 74654Camanche USBC
6Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedWeber Annika 74653Camanche USBC
7Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedSchultz Zoe 143634Dubuqueland USBC
8Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedNelson Melanie 193629Gr Cedar Valley USBC
9Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedKohl Addison 191621Gr Cedar Valley USBC
10Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedStaab Breanna 52585Remsen USBC
11Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedSchillinger Rileigh 49580Gr Des Moines USBC
12Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedPaper Abigaile 144578Gr Davenport USBC
13Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedHarris Kaylee 15571Cedar Rapids USBC
14Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedRios Elyse 19561Iowa City USBC
15Singles, Div. 1 Girls, HandicappedRawson Caitlyn 110495Cedar Rapids USBC
1Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedReid Carson 212777Iowa City USBC
2Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedDross Eli 99775Council Bluffs USBC
3Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMayer Codie 98773Council Bluffs USBC
4Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedSmith Akil 89768Council Bluffs USBC
5Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedArmstrong Dalton 50754Gr Des Moines USBC
6Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedClifford Justin 83749Keokuk USBC
7Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedGibson Troy 32744Maquoketa USBC
8Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPauly Dominick 98735Council Bluffs USBC
9Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBorton Damon 131734Marshalltown USBC
10Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedLoomis Kelton 145732Waukon USBC
11Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedHall Andrew 4730De Witt USBC
12Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedThompson Zachary 13729Gr Des Moines USBC
13Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPogge Nolan 96723Council Bluffs USBC
13Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBritson Drew 193723Gr Cedar Valley USBC
15Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBarnes Justin 171721Cedar Rapids USBC
16Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedFailor Carter 122709Pella USBC
17Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedKrantz Spencer 24708Burlington USBC
17Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedLoerzel Aaoric 57708Gr Davenport USBC
19Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedGreiner Landyn 60708Sigourney USBC
20Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedGlassberg Mason 112706Cedar Rapids USBC
21Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedCowan Aiden 130704Marshalltown USBC
22Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedWaugh Tyler 49703Gr Des Moines USBC
23Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedRenard Deven 172700Oskaloosa USBC
24Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMathews Shay 168698Clarke & Decatur USBC
25Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBrown-Gonnerman Mason 145694Waukon USBC
26Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedGravenish Caleb 53692Remsen USBC
27Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedSchroeder Caleb 113691Cedar Rapids USBC
28Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBellinger Terryk 105688Oskaloosa USBC
29Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedNovak Andrew 139685Gr Mason City USBC
30Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBiermann-Droescher Ethan 36684Gr Davenport USBC
31Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPenning Colbey 53683Remsen USBC
32Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedNaughton Lucas 6682De Witt USBC
33Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedLawrence Brycen 156681Clinton USBC
34Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMunson Ethan 82679Keokuk USBC
35Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedRichardson Collin 192677Gr Cedar Valley USBC
36Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedCobb Dakota 131675Marshalltown USBC
36Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBauer Cody 210675Carroll USBC
38Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedKress Sam 31671Maquoketa USBC
39Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedEstrada Zachary 82670Keokuk USBC
39Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMelcher Jacob 198670Gr Cedar Valley USBC
41Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedZieglowsky Caleb 16669Iowa City USBC
42Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPike Trey 116668Cedar Rapids USBC
43Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedHemann Chase 83661Keokuk USBC
44Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedSchwiesow Carter 99659Council Bluffs USBC
45Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPicton Brayden 79657Keokuk USBC
46Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedClark Wells 58656Sigourney USBC
47Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedDonath Gabriel 177655Muscatine USBC
48Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPoock Dillon 112653Cedar Rapids USBC
48Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedRingdahl Kaiden 205653Gr Davenport USBC
50Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedKimm Mason 116645Cedar Rapids USBC
50Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMorgan Drew 177645Muscatine USBC
52Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedDonath Elijah 177642Muscatine USBC
53Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedWedekind Tyson Jr175640Muscatine USBC
53Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedHeisterkamp Edrik 210640Carroll USBC
55Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMoeller Riley 82638Keokuk USBC
6Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMitchell Reggie 113637Cedar Rapids USBC
57Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBitterman Tanner 133636Gr Davenport USBC
58Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedHull Talon 147635Davis County USBC
59Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedOrr Hudson 143633Dubuqueland USBC
59Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedWohlleber Cole 207633Mt Pleasant USBC
61Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedGrothus Zack 109629Gr Davenport USBC
62Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedSchutterle Kody 9626De Witt USBC
63Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBroussard Gavin 14617Gr Davenport USBC
64Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedOlderog Austin 36616Gr Davenport USBC
65Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedJenkinson Mathew 14615Gr Davenport USBC
65Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedTimmerman Alec 199615Gr Cedar Valley USBC
67Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedCoggins Daunte 153614Clinton USBC
68Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedHildebrant Landon 6612De Witt USBC
69Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedProbasco Kaden 165611Gr Des Moines USBC
70Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBrown Michael 21609Burlington USBC
71Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedRickers Andrew 208605Carroll USBC
72Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedReeves Tyler 192603Gr Cedar Valley USBC
73Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedCole Draven 183602Muscatine USBC
74Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedYates Dylan 166599Gr Davenport USBC
75Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedLyness Zach 9598De Witt USBC
76Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedTeague David 118595Gr Davenport USBC
76Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedLonergan Shaun 192595Gr Cedar Valley USBC
78Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedSmith Kassen 22594Burlington USBC
79Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedGrieves Gage 130593Marshalltown USBC
80Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedRiley Owen 183590Muscatine USBC
81Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedStoltzfus Zachary 178588Muscatine USBC
82Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedRisetter Brady 196582Gr Cedar Valley USBC
83Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedKnop Cade 163581Ames Area USBC
84Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedReiss Dakotah 196579Gr Cedar Valley USBC
85Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedLair Keaton 24578Burlington USBC
85Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedCoonce Zane 98578Council Bluffs USBC
87Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPasker Brendan 121577Monticello USBC
88Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedMarquart Rylie 196575Gr Cedar Valley USBC
89Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedBieri Jackson 180574Muscatine USBC
90Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedPayne Alec 207571Mt Pleasant USBC
91Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedShelton Jayden 98557Council Bluffs USBC
92Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedReeck Zach 189557Fort Dodge Area USBC
93Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedDingbaum Jaxyn 11555De Witt USBC
94Singles, Div. 2 Boys, HandicappedSnell Conner 142508Gr Mason City USBC
1Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedCollins Jadyn 104816Cedar Rapids USBC
2Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedSapp Allison 80783Keokuk USBC
3Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedMcconaughy Ainslee 193776Gr Cedar Valley USBC
4Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedRenshaw Faith 99763Council Bluffs USBC
5Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedJungwirth Skye 126737Gr Davenport USBC
6Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedSonger Hannalee 39732Ottumwa USBC
7Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedTaylor Kamryn 186729Muscatine USBC
7Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedLangel Erin 203729Dubuqueland USBC
9Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedFausey Chloe 30714Maquoketa USBC
10Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedPawski Sidney 156711Clinton USBC
11Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedBeener Meghan 119709Gr Des Moines USBC
12Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedHoard Ava 138705Gr Mason City USBC
13Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedRule Sophia 81701Keokuk USBC
14Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedKrueger Kiara 75700Camanche USBC
14Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedWisniewski Hannah 167700Clarke & Decatur USBC
16Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedKelly Kaelan 73697Camanche USBC
17Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedBrown Morgan 30694Maquoketa USBC
17Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedBowlsby Jadie 170694Clarke & Decatur USBC
19Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedDigney Alyssa 46689Gr Davenport USBC
20Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedThompson Alyssa 13682Gr Des Moines USBC
20Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedSimmons Ali 30682Maquoketa USBC
22Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedCoates Allyson 30679Maquoketa USBC
23Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedCunningham Ana 156678Clinton USBC
24Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedEvans Genna 186675Muscatine USBC
25Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedBell Alexis 57673Gr Davenport USBC
25Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedGreenwood Kylee 123673Gr Davenport USBC
27Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedValentine Katelin 43672Ottumwa USBC
28Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedWilson Michelle 50671Gr Des Moines USBC
29Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedFischer Makenzie 43670Ottumwa USBC
30Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedPierce Chloe 15669Cedar Rapids USBC
31Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedMoeller Karissa 81668Keokuk USBC
32Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedDroessler Anissa 104667Cedar Rapids USBC
33Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedEckert Callie 206666Gr Des Moines USBC
34Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedTebbe Kloey 75655Camanche USBC
35Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedPeters Alexis 144654Gr Davenport USBC
36Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedClubb Mackenzie 39650Ottumwa USBC
37Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedKies Alysa 31645Maquoketa USBC
37Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedLorfeld Allie 57645Gr Davenport USBC
39Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedArickx Margaret (Maggie) 137644Gr Mason City USBC
39Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedRussell Britney 152644Iowa City USBC
41Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedKerr Adriana 2639De Witt USBC
42Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedWilliams Keely 186638Muscatine USBC
43Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedSechrest Tucker 155636Clinton USBC
44Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedKetterer Jaelynn 85635Keokuk USBC
45Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedEdwards Kathryn 213634Gr Davenport USBC
46Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedAndrews Morgan 206630Gr Des Moines USBC
46Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedPickett Madison 4630Marshalltown USBC
48Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedHume Abby 15628Cedar Rapids USBC
49Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedGould Jaylynn 205624Gr Davenport USBC
50Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedTebbe Kaylee 73620Camanche USBC
50Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedWendel Hailee 138620Gr Mason City USBC
50Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedHartman Hannah 153620Clinton USBC
53Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedWelch Brooklyn 43619Ottumwa USBC
54Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedDuncan Lainna 138613Gr Mason City USBC
54Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedFlores Gabrielle 189613Fort Dodge Area USBC
56Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedEdmundson Katelynn 13612Gr Des Moines USBC
56Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedLuce Ryleigh 167612Clarke & Decatur USBC
58Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedSaylor Makayla 19609Iowa City USBC
59Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedDammeier Makenzi 2607De Witt USBC
59Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedAlberts Natalee 79607Keokuk USBC
61Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedLumsden Aryssa 190605Fort Dodge Area USBC
62Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedNinneman Madison 143604Dubuqueland USBC
63Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedFrees Zoie 57566Gr Davenport USBC
63Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedRule Olivia 81566Keokuk USBC
65Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedSmedley Callie 198559Gr Cedar Valley USBC
66Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedGrinnall Ciara 153529Clinton USBC
67Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedHochrein Jaquelyn 203524Dubuqueland USBC
68Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedTrappe Kylie 141522Gr Mason City USBC
69Singles, Div. 2 Girls, HandicappedOnder Grace 137467Gr Mason City USBC
1Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedJohnson Landon 17829Iowa City USBC
2Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSexton Henry 17825Iowa City USBC
3Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedRash Joshua 119815Gr Des Moines USBC
4Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedZear Kaeden 16774Iowa City USBC
5Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedReuter Zachary 121773Monticello USBC
6Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBrown Xavier 9764De Witt USBC
7Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHafner Charlie 32756Maquoketa USBC
8Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHintermeister Benjamin 157755Clinton USBC
9Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedDirks Kolton 136750Gr Davenport USBC
10Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedLeRoy Dalton 37748Cedar Rapids USBC
11Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHand William 17744Iowa City USBC
12Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSmith Davin 198742Gr Cedar Valley USBC
13Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedGreve Ryan 75738Camanche USBC
14Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedCore Avery 116734Cedar Rapids USBC
15Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedIhrig Joe 32732Maquoketa USBC
16Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedStivers Jason 25726Burlington USBC
17Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedKlemesrud Ethan 129719Marshalltown USBC
17Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedThomas Tristan 150719Davis County USBC
19Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBoon Jacob 162717Ames Area USBC
20Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedMcCready Carter 129716Marshalltown USBC
21Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedStrain Kyle 37714Cedar Rapids USBC
22Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedKirkpatrick Kaleb 20713Burlington USBC
23Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedZeeryp Drake 11711De Witt USBC
23Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedTownsend Hunter 44711Ottumwa USBC
25Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedCook Christian 78710Keokuk USBC
26Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedDingbaum Logyn 9707De Witt USBC
26Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedRash Christopher 119707Gr Des Moines USBC
28Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedElam Aiden 133706Gr Davenport USBC
29Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedDixon Brayton 24704Burlington USBC
30Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedTeague Anthony 118699Gr Davenport USBC
31Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedNiichel Dawson 69697Sanborn USBC
32Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSellers Hunter 61691Sigourney USBC
33Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedShepherd Blake 156688Clinton USBC
34Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedLux Graham 71686Sanborn USBC
35Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedWallner Liam 92685Council Bluffs USBC
36Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedOden Aadyn 92682Council Bluffs USBC
37Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedCallaway Travis 97681Council Bluffs USBC
38Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedWedekind Jaxson 176680Muscatine USBC
39Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedZieglowsky Mitchell 16678Iowa City USBC
39Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedCarber Kyle 36678Gr Davenport USBC
39Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedShaffer Skyler 65678Sanborn USBC
39Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedAnders Zachary 158678Clinton USBC
43Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBalentine D J 87676Keokuk USBC
43Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedRoseman Carter 133676Gr Davenport USBC
45Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedCoates JJ 11672De Witt USBC
46Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHudson Spencer 166671Gr Davenport USBC
47Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedVanwinkle Gage 50670Gr Des Moines USBC
48Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedMoses Tristan 113669Cedar Rapids USBC
49Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedDekoning Matthew 122668Pella USBC
49Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedNunez Javier 130668Marshalltown USBC
49Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedZiegenhorn Kaden 176668Muscatine USBC
52Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedKrueger Ty 60667Sigourney USBC
52Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBudde Jackson 33667Maquoketa USBC
54Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedRogers Ryne 24666Burlington USBC
55Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBrummel Ryne 69663Sanborn USBC
55Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBeichley Jayden 129663Marshalltown USBC
57Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBinns Troy 172662Oskaloosa USBC
58Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedMortensen Jonathan 162659Ames Area USBC
59Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedPalmer Hunter 139658Gr Mason City USBC
60Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedCooper Austin 25657Burlington USBC
61Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedRipperton Kolby 18656Iowa City USBC
62Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedGibson Dresden 11653De Witt USBC
62Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedMorse Adam 176653Muscatine USBC
64Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedTrappe Tucker 142649Gr Mason City USBC
65Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSmith Taliq 89648Council Bluffs USBC
66Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHeisterkamp Ethan 210647Carroll USBC
67Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSchmalzl Dominic 116641Cedar Rapids USBC
68Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedOlderog Colton 36640Gr Davenport USBC
69Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSnyder Seth 77639Camanche USBC
70Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedStanton Quentin 130635Marshalltown USBC
71Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedFrazier Kolten 135633Gr Davenport USBC
72Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedThompson Jonah 79631Keokuk USBC
73Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBergloff Connor 165630Gr Des Moines USBC
74Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSizemore Conner 45627Mt Pleasant USBC
75Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedClosser Landin 62623Sigourney USBC
76Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHarris Craig 17622Iowa City USBC
77Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBurke Kellton 207621Mt Pleasant USBC
78Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedCook Jacob 183619Muscatine USBC
79Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHaskell Kaden 150618Davis County USBC
79Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedKing Johnny 204618Gr Davenport USBC
81Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHunt Braeden 56617Gr Davenport USBC
82Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedWessel Nolan 78615Keokuk USBC
83Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedHopkins Brayden 41612Ottumwa USBC
84Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedPrior Joseph 105609Oskaloosa USBC
85Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedGraff Brayden 47606Iowa City USBC
85Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedMastbergen Eli 69606Sanborn USBC
85Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedRice Michael 161606Ames Area USBC
88Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedDailey Max 95602Council Bluffs USBC
89Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedJack Levi 47601Iowa City USBC
90Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSummers Drew 150600Davis County USBC
91Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSammons Mason 78594Keokuk USBC
92Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedGreiner Aidan 58593Sigourney USBC
92Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedEvans Walter III184593Muscatine USBC
94Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedOverturf Trenton 163589Ames Area USBC
94Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedJames Christopher JR187589Muscatine USBC
96Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedMathews Aydan 170579Clarke & Decatur USBC
97Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedDengler Wyatt 183578Muscatine USBC
98Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedJames Dominic 14575Gr Davenport USBC
99Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedEshelman Joseph 169571Clarke & Decatur USBC
100Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedFrueh Mason 45563Mt Pleasant USBC
101Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedJackson Jace 150560Davis County USBC
101Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedBryant Dylan 210560Carroll USBC
103Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedOrres James 190558Fort Dodge Area USBC
104Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedVanVoltenburg Liam 58554Sigourney USBC
105Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedSmith Justin 171548Cedar Rapids USBC
106Singles, Div. 3 Boys, HandicappedClark Owen 58499Sigourney USBC
1Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedLudington Paige 122769Pella USBC
2Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedBrown Shaylin 19747Iowa City USBC
3Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedSchwarting Kendra 19733Iowa City USBC
4Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedWill Kailee 164725Ames Area USBC
5Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedSmedley Macy 198721Gr Cedar Valley USBC
6Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedRandel Emma 4714De Witt USBC
7Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedWhitehead Emily 154713Clinton USBC
8Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedParmer Shelby 103711Cedar Rapids USBC
9Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedNyenhuis Megan 124710Gr Davenport USBC
10Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedSchwarz Maren 154708Clinton USBC
11Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedCook Kylie 115704Cedar Rapids USBC
12Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedHenry Bridgette 167703Clarke & Decatur USBC
13Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedAtor Carley 202694Gr Cedar Valley USBC
14Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedPhelan Peyton 48680Gr Des Moines USBC
15Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedSapp Josie 80678Keokuk USBC
16Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedSpicer Addison 79675Keokuk USBC
17Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedGoodenow Carley 31674Maquoketa USBC
18Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedPrado Megan 39673Ottumwa USBC
19Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedWeggen Addison 186668Muscatine USBC
20Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedAlderson Hannah 60666Sigourney USBC
21Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedCirillo Tracey 152665Iowa City USBC
22Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedGravenish Maci 52662Remsen USBC
23Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedMeyer Trinity 97660Council Bluffs USBC
23Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedToczylowski Monica 104660Cedar Rapids USBC
25Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedClifford Elizabeth 83659Keokuk USBC
26Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedDavenport Jessinda 167658Clarke & Decatur USBC
27Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedKlein Hannah 52655Remsen USBC
28Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedMeister Brianna 104651Cedar Rapids USBC
29Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedMalloy Gabby 85646Keokuk USBC
30Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedBrammer Hope 146645Davis County USBC
31Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedRook Kelsey 147636Davis County USBC
32Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedKaufman Taylor 117635Greene County USBC
33Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedArens Callie 52632Remsen USBC
34Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedCargill Kaylie 2631De Witt USBC
35Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedShalack Skylar 155627Clinton USBC
36Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedHaugen Kaylee 107621Oskaloosa USBC
36Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedLumsden Amyrra 189621Fort Dodge Area USBC
38Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedClark Zaylee 148618Davis County USBC
39Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedThompson Sidney 105616Oskaloosa USBC
39Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedPoock Sabrina 113616Cedar Rapids USBC
41Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedRenard Brigette 172612Oskaloosa USBC
42Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedLarsen Julia 195593Gr Cedar Valley USBC
43Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedYoung Sophie 62579Sigourney USBC
44Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedMiller Trinity 15578Cedar Rapids USBC
45Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedSteines Olivia 75533Camanche USBC
46Singles, Div. 3 Girls, HandicappedCagle Natalie 2520De Witt USBC
1Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedWireman Kameron 200860Gr Cedar Valley USBC
2Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedBravo Isaac 177787Muscatine USBC
3Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMcHugh Hayden 66747Sanborn USBC
4Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedSmith Michael III132745Marshalltown USBC
5Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedBauer Randy 208743Carroll USBC
6Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedRussell Riley 65730Sanborn USBC
7Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedAaron Caleb 72727Sanborn USBC
8Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedAry Owen 171725Cedar Rapids USBC
9Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedRandel Dillan 5719De Witt USBC
10Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedStofferan Nathan 67714Sanborn USBC
11Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedPuls Jack 200713Gr Cedar Valley USBC
12Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedNiichel Noah 70710Sanborn USBC
13Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedYoung Thomas (Sam) 174709Muscatine USBC
14Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedThomas Tucker 151705Davis County USBC
15Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMoore Jacob 5702De Witt USBC
15Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedSivard Kobe 100702Council Bluffs USBC
17Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedGraham Gavin 18696Iowa City USBC
18Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedBassman Brytan 165694Gr Des Moines USBC
18Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedRussell Parker 70694Sanborn USBC
20Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedWade Preston 95692Council Bluffs USBC
21Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedInnis Breyen 47688Iowa City USBC
22Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedHolden Zalen 165687Gr Des Moines USBC
23Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedFisher Noah 7686De Witt USBC
24Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedHodtwalker Camden 92681Council Bluffs USBC
24Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedKerby Braden 147681Davis County USBC
24Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedKuehl Bryar 157681Clinton USBC
27Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedTifft Owen 65676Sanborn USBC
28Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedChelf Jonathan 20674Burlington USBC
28Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedSchmidt Christopher 199674Gr Cedar Valley USBC
30Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedSteele Victor 78673Keokuk USBC
31Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedTeague John 107672Oskaloosa USBC
32Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedRobertson Noah 44671Ottumwa USBC
33Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMeye Wyatt 120666Sioux Rapids-Alta USBC
34Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedLehr Chase 37665Cedar Rapids USBC
34Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMeyers Mykle 67665Sanborn USBC
34Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedDilts Kyle 94665Council Bluffs USBC
37Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedBennett Josiah 162664Ames Area USBC
38Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMears Blake 50662Gr Des Moines USBC
39Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedJarvis Levi 108661Oskaloosa USBC
39Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMetzger Owen 181661Muscatine USBC
41Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedWisniewski Cael 169660Clarke & Decatur USBC
42Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedCallaway Zachary 97659Council Bluffs USBC
43Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedHoard Eric 137658Gr Mason City USBC
44Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedDudney Tayton 54654Clarke & Decatur USBC
44Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedTruitt Tucker 187654Muscatine USBC
46Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMcDonald Nathan 7652De Witt USBC
47Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedWilder Landen 185649Muscatine USBC
48Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedLeRoy Dylan 37648Cedar Rapids USBC
49Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedSlifer Cayden 129646Marshalltown USBC
50Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedParks Colton 42644Ottumwa USBC
51Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMartin Tristen 100643Council Bluffs USBC
52Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedRubink Aidan 99642Council Bluffs USBC
53Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedKetterer Jayson 86640Keokuk USBC
54Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedKagemann Jaydon 7636De Witt USBC
55Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedVest Robert 59634Sigourney USBC
56Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedHopkins Jackson 40631Ottumwa USBC
56Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedVan Beek Tayden 66631Sanborn USBC
58Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedDavis Talon 158627Clinton USBC
59Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedAdair Cohen 102626Council Bluffs USBC
60Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedGriffiths Kinnick 148623Davis County USBC
61Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedKuehl Colton 157618Clinton USBC
61Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedWilson Devin 174618Muscatine USBC
63Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedFailor Cameron 122613Pella USBC
64Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedNiichel Braden 71610Sanborn USBC
65Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedTeal Easton 66608Sanborn USBC
65Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedHinners Blake 211608Carroll USBC
67Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedShelton Easton 100606Council Bluffs USBC
67Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedDelacruz Noah 161606Ames Area USBC
69Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedHartis Urijah 86605Keokuk USBC
70Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedKreider Parker 157604Clinton USBC
71Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedReinhart Joseph 34601Decorah USBC
72Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedHinners Logan 211597Carroll USBC
73Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedCale Johnathan 41594Ottumwa USBC
74Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedCrandall Garett 47593Iowa City USBC
75Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedBritt Brady 26587Burlington USBC
76Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedSellers Nile 63581Sigourney USBC
77Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedMiller Holden 197565Gr Cedar Valley USBC
78Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedDagel Luke 65551Sanborn USBC
79Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedAtteberry Hayden 94550Council Bluffs USBC
80Singles, Div. 4 Boys, HandicappedAtchison Caleb 108539Oskaloosa USBC
1Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBrown Larkin 152802Iowa City USBC
2Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedHartman Madison 154761Clinton USBC
3Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedTipton Haylee 54734Clarke & Decatur USBC
4Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedKalous Libby 103727Cedar Rapids USBC
4Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedNord Raychell 205727Gr Davenport USBC
6Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedShaffer Kaidence 71719Sanborn USBC
7Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBird Lily 59715Sigourney USBC
8Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedMalloy Serenity 85711Keokuk USBC
9Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedScoles Emerson 93707Council Bluffs USBC
10Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedTaylor Carmen 22706Burlington USBC
10Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedWulf Brenna 73706Camanche USBC
12Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedDonner Peighton 115702Cedar Rapids USBC
13Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedAlldredge Kylie 21701Burlington USBC
14Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedStoltzfus Zina 178689Muscatine USBC
15Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedSoar Adriana 100682Council Bluffs USBC
16Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedStoltzfus Zara 178681Muscatine USBC
17Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedRice Brooke 164678Ames Area USBC
18Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedKnight Kylee 208677Carroll USBC
19Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedNovak Kylie 140676Gr Mason City USBC
20Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedMartsching Emma 39674Ottumwa USBC
21Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBelloma Taya 146672Davis County USBC
22Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedMartinez Jaylee 120671Sioux Rapids-Alta USBC
23Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedWentz Addison 140668Gr Mason City USBC
24Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedJones Essa 54667Clarke & Decatur USBC
25Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedDowning Tara 102664Council Bluffs USBC
26Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedWilkinson Leah 48663Gr Des Moines USBC
26Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedGodfrey Adriana 194663Gr Cedar Valley USBC
28Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBascom Lillyan 112660Cedar Rapids USBC
29Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedGerdts Makynzie 175659Muscatine USBC
30Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedLink Nevaeh 146656Davis County USBC
31Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedSmith Khairiya 89654Council Bluffs USBC
32Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedSeidl Emily 209649Carroll USBC
33Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedOtt Katelyn 21648Burlington USBC
34Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedPalmer Keira 155645Clinton USBC
34Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedHake Grace 136645Gr Davenport USBC
36Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBaker Johannah 155643Clinton USBC
37Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedTarr Abby 107638Oskaloosa USBC
38Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedOtt Mikayla 22633Burlington USBC
38Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedPeterson Gabriella 93633Council Bluffs USBC
40Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedFortney Lauren 34623Decorah USBC
40Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedHelton Peyton 148623Davis County USBC
42Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedKnop Bianca 160620Ames Area USBC
43Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedNichols Jayda 28617Burlington USBC
44Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedSchirmer Samantha 141614Gr Mason City USBC
45Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedHorton Tira 80613Keokuk USBC
45Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedWalker Serenity 89613Council Bluffs USBC
47Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedAtor Jalissa 202606Gr Cedar Valley USBC
48Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBarnes Rhianna 171605Cedar Rapids USBC
49Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedReicks Kyrah 34604Decorah USBC
50Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedMurphy Lily 124598Gr Davenport USBC
51Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBurns Mickey 146590Davis County USBC
52Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedMalloy Nevaeh 86587Keokuk USBC
53Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedSportsman Juanita 85579Keokuk USBC
54Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedSteines Laynie 154571Clinton USBC
55Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedFountain Emmah 42564Ottumwa USBC
55Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedBridgeman Taylor 62564Sigourney USBC
57Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedHuinker Megan 145552Waukon USBC
58Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedRichardson Addison 59533Sigourney USBC
59Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedWalker Gabrielle 88518Council Bluffs USBC
60Singles, Div. 4 Girls, HandicappedPrickett Taylin 29430Burlington USBC
1Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedNichols Christopher 29786Burlington USBC
2Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedHahn Brady 32784Maquoketa USBC
3Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedPrickett Garrett 28778Burlington USBC
4Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedSteimel Hunter 197745Gr Cedar Valley USBC
5Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedCarlson Braxton 66736Sanborn USBC
6Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedAaron Tyler 72726Sanborn USBC
7Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedKoldenhoven Brayden 64725Sanborn USBC
8Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedRhoades Dylan 56720Gr Davenport USBC
9Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedJohnson Eli 27711Burlington USBC
10Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedGreve Henry 77707Camanche USBC
11Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedGreve Nile 77705Camanche USBC
12Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedVan Es Dalton 70701Sanborn USBC
13Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedBennett Jeronn 62696Sigourney USBC
14Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedLoria Mason 194691Gr Cedar Valley USBC
15Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedHyde Daniel 93688Council Bluffs USBC
16Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedHuff Ethen 158683Clinton USBC
17Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedFrantz Joey 117682Greene County USBC
18Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedNiedermann Porter 132680Marshalltown USBC
19Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedChristner Jackson 135677Gr Davenport USBC
19Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedGriffis Isaac 158677Clinton USBC
21Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedWempe Carson 208675Carroll USBC
22Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedQuinn Mason 34673Decorah USBC
23Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedMorris John 87672Keokuk USBC
24Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedGute Daniel 162669Ames Area USBC
25Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedPhillips Brody 91667Council Bluffs USBC
26Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedRussell Mason 26662Burlington USBC
27Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedQuick Chad 160661Ames Area USBC
28Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedSharp Aaron 187659Muscatine USBC
29Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedBritt Isaac 26657Burlington USBC
29Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedMcDowell Myels 55657Clarke & Decatur USBC
31Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedWilliamson Charles 204656Gr Davenport USBC
32Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedDobbs Ryan 5651De Witt USBC
33Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedIngle Bentley 61650Sigourney USBC
34Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedSchmitt Joshua 10649De Witt USBC
35Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedMartinez Jaxson 120648Sioux Rapids-Alta USBC
36Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedVancil Maddox 23646Burlington USBC
37Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedKendall Alexander 197643Gr Cedar Valley USBC
38Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedJohnson Ian 35642Decorah USBC
38Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedHermen Ashton 137642Gr Mason City USBC
40Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedOlson Easton 61639Sigourney USBC
40Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedBills Jonathan 142639Gr Mason City USBC
40Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedKnop Dekker 161639Ames Area USBC
43Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedLaRue Korbin 108638Oskaloosa USBC
44Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedFisher Caleb 7634De Witt USBC
45Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedRheinschmidt Joseph 20632Burlington USBC
45Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedMonohon Parker 151632Davis County USBC
47Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedGriffiths Ryker 148630Davis County USBC
48Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedGalvan Zayne 194622Gr Cedar Valley USBC
49Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedFults Wyatt 184621Muscatine USBC
50Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedReaves Jayden 135619Gr Davenport USBC
50Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedWeggen Hunter 184619Muscatine USBC
52Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedDaggett Hunter 67616Sanborn USBC
53Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedRenshaw Kresten 91613Council Bluffs USBC
54Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedStogdill Jase 42612Ottumwa USBC
55Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedArnold Ren 27610Burlington USBC
56Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedMerksick Braydon 95609Council Bluffs USBC
57Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedChelf Benjamin 20606Burlington USBC
58Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedSteines Owen 77604Camanche USBC
59Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedJungen Myles 197597Gr Cedar Valley USBC
60Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedGreiner Evan 63594Sigourney USBC
61Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedRice Aiden 161592Ames Area USBC
62Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedPeterson Alexavier 93587Council Bluffs USBC
62Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedPhilp Brody 199587Gr Cedar Valley USBC
64Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedParmer Cole 103581Cedar Rapids USBC
65Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedParcel Kooper 128580Mt Pleasant USBC
66Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedRange Kevon 94576Council Bluffs USBC
67Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedBabbitt Anakin 174573Muscatine USBC
68Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedMoore Owen 61571Sigourney USBC
69Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedNiemi Andrew 118568Gr Davenport USBC
70Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedMiller Kamden 80546Keokuk USBC
71Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedBabbitt Joshua 174529Muscatine USBC
72Singles, Div. 5 Boys, HandicappedDeBrackeleire Derak 27513Burlington USBC
1Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedStoltzfus Zoe 178785Muscatine USBC
2Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMorris Carrigan 87728Keokuk USBC
3Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMcMahon Haylee 207696Mt Pleasant USBC
4Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedStogdill Addyson 42694Ottumwa USBC
5Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedCollins Abrianna 140683Gr Mason City USBC
6Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedDeBrackeleire Krystal 28679Burlington USBC
7Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedHopkins Kenzlee 41673Ottumwa USBC
7Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedPatrick Alissa 55673Clarke & Decatur USBC
9Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedChaknine Brooklynn 87663Keokuk USBC
10Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedFrymoyer Angaleah 40654Ottumwa USBC
11Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedJarvis Lexi 106653Oskaloosa USBC
12Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedFortney Raelynn 35650Decorah USBC
13Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedKelley Luci 86647Keokuk USBC
13Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMaskrey Cara 127647Mt Pleasant USBC
15Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedGeigle Myli 14646Gr Davenport USBC
16Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedNaughton Kinley 6645De Witt USBC
17Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedEaton Kacie 149641Davis County USBC
18Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMorgan Jordyn 159640Ames Area USBC
19Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedSchatz Alanna 35637Decorah USBC
19Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedWalker Madison 88637Council Bluffs USBC
21Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMorgan Kylie 159635Ames Area USBC
22Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedPointer Myra 81634Keokuk USBC
23Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedKing Ayahla 204632Gr Davenport USBC
24Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedHogan McKenna 181631Muscatine USBC
25Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedGibson Zoe 8629De Witt USBC
26Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedKleinsmith Lily 5627De Witt USBC
27Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedCarney Tarynne 8625De Witt USBC
27Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedRobertson Kynlee 44625Ottumwa USBC
29Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedRivera Mally 159623Ames Area USBC
29Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedGreen Ella 184623Muscatine USBC
31Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedBecker Kylee 211622Carroll USBC
32Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMcDowell Taylor 117620Greene County USBC
32Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedBuck Shayla 151620Davis County USBC
34Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedBauer Brittany 209619Carroll USBC
35Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedWelter Sammantha 189614Fort Dodge Area USBC
36Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedCox Brynley 95609Council Bluffs USBC
37Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedReynolds Annette 127608Mt Pleasant USBC
38Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMerksick Sirenity 92605Council Bluffs USBC
39Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedCallaway Megan 97604Council Bluffs USBC
40Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedWentz Alexa 140603Gr Mason City USBC
41Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedRice Vivian 164602Ames Area USBC
42Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedRobertson Kya 44601Ottumwa USBC
42Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedBray Logan 59601Sigourney USBC
44Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedGarrett Jaden 151599Davis County USBC
45Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedFields Allison 117592Greene County USBC
46Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedMayer Danika 91589Council Bluffs USBC
47Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedBecker Lauren 211588Carroll USBC
48Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedHaskell Kolbi 149580Davis County USBC
49Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedWhite Kaelynn 149570Davis County USBC
50Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedWright Grace 108565Oskaloosa USBC
51Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedAllen Kinsley 149556Davis County USBC
52Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedVega Hailey 138555Gr Mason City USBC
53Singles, Div. 5 Girls, HandicappedKerby Aubrey 147546Davis County USBC
1Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedVisser Camden 64827Sanborn USBC
2Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedElgersma Ean 64747Sanborn USBC
3Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedHogan Maverick 181721Muscatine USBC
4Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedHurley Seth 26720Burlington USBC
5Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedHartley Oakley 40717Ottumwa USBC
6Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedBascom Kinnick 112692Cedar Rapids USBC
7Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedCooper Justin 23686Burlington USBC
8Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedLamp Oakley 94685Council Bluffs USBC
9Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedKing Landen 120684Sioux Rapids-Alta USBC
10Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedMcCleary Jameson 181676Muscatine USBC
11Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedDingbaum Landyn 10668De Witt USBC
11Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedShaffer Gage 64668Sanborn USBC
13Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedSeibert Brodie 23661Burlington USBC
14Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedFrueh Braden 45659Mt Pleasant USBC
15Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedRieck Jaxsen 70658Sanborn USBC
16Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedSlobodnik James 45656Mt Pleasant USBC
17Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedCooper Jordan 28651Burlington USBC
17Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedHoover Logan 187651Muscatine USBC
19Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedSonger Patrick 40646Ottumwa USBC
20Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedBlock Treyton 67645Sanborn USBC
20Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedAnderson Oliver 142645Gr Mason City USBC
22Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedStoll Austin 55637Clarke & Decatur USBC
22Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedSmith Elijah 204637Gr Davenport USBC
24Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedSprague Jakob 128633Mt Pleasant USBC
25Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedHall Jace 106631Oskaloosa USBC
26Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedMcCombs Eric 106626Oskaloosa USBC
26Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedCollins Max 139626Gr Mason City USBC
28Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedSmith Henry 135609Gr Davenport USBC
29Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedMartin Remington 128598Mt Pleasant USBC
30Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedSmith Jameson 101594Council Bluffs USBC
31Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedMickelson John 10593De Witt USBC
32Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedMcLaughlin Carson 209587Carroll USBC
33Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedReynolds Brady 128576Mt Pleasant USBC
34Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedCarr Colton 63574Sigourney USBC
35Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedMcCartney Jayden 106562Oskaloosa USBC
36Singles, Div. 6 Boys, HandicappedGibson Quincy 10548De Witt USBC
1Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedBrummel Arieanna 71734Sanborn USBC
2Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedMcDowell Emey 55726Clarke & Decatur USBC
3Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedDohlman Dawniell 115700Cedar Rapids USBC
4Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedNeumann Shelby 68684Sanborn USBC
4Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedNeumann Kaylee 68684Sanborn USBC
4Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedLeon Nile 115684Cedar Rapids USBC
7Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedGeren Kaley 29676Burlington USBC
8Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedDudney MaeLyn 54672Clarke & Decatur USBC
8Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedMorgan MaKynze 164672Ames Area USBC
10Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedLyman Abby 68663Sanborn USBC
11Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedBride Katherine 127657Mt Pleasant USBC
12Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedMickelson Sophia 3654De Witt USBC
13Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedButtz Brooklyn 159652Ames Area USBC
14Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedTrimble Allyssa 29649Burlington USBC
14Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedSchirmer Tammy 141649Gr Mason City USBC
16Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedSmith Joslyn 101646Council Bluffs USBC
17Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedRuth McKenna 160641Ames Area USBC
17Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedHackbarth Chloe 194641Gr Cedar Valley USBC
19Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedQuick Rebecca 160635Ames Area USBC
20Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedBrummel Bailey 68633Sanborn USBC
21Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedHopkins Jesalynn 41629Ottumwa USBC
22Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedBarry Ava 35627Decorah USBC
23Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedWempe Payten 209624Carroll USBC
24Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedKennedy Allie 3620De Witt USBC
24Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedWedekind Allyson 176620Muscatine USBC
26Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedStewart Rebecca 8619De Witt USBC
27Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedDingbaum Paityn 8618De Witt USBC
27Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedInghram Chanel 27618Burlington USBC
29Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedZeeryp Grace 3608De Witt USBC
30Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedMayer McKynzie 91607Council Bluffs USBC
31Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedGriffin Kaybreigh 3604De Witt USBC
32Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedSeibert Sydney 23601Burlington USBC
33Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedSchirmer Charleigh 141593Gr Mason City USBC
34Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedCarr Adelyn 63589Sigourney USBC
35Singles, Div. 6 Girls, HandicappedFrancy Aubree 127570Mt Pleasant USBC
1Singles, Scratch BoysVan Wyk Trey 43773Ottumwa USBC
2Singles, Scratch BoysFerneau Demitri 131754Marshalltown USBC
3Singles, Scratch BoysStaley Levi 173708Muscatine USBC
4Singles, Scratch BoysBianchi Jacob 206706Gr Des Moines USBC
5Singles, Scratch BoysMitts Aiden 110688Cedar Rapids USBC
6Singles, Scratch BoysReed Adam Jr134678Gr Davenport USBC
7Singles, Scratch BoysBaker Joshua 153676Clinton USBC
8Singles, Scratch BoysMerta Teagan 114660Cedar Rapids USBC
9Singles, Scratch BoysWhite Evan 90659Council Bluffs USBC
10Singles, Scratch BoysPelham Charlie 76658Clinton USBC
11Singles, Scratch BoysMusil Colton 51657Cedar Rapids USBC
12Singles, Scratch BoysHomolar Tayvon 201656Gr Cedar Valley USBC
13Singles, Scratch BoysHodtwalker Caleb 96648Council Bluffs USBC
14Singles, Scratch BoysHaack Eli 1646De Witt USBC
15Singles, Scratch BoysMerksick Hunter 90641Council Bluffs USBC
16Singles, Scratch BoysSteen Rush 191634Gr Cedar Valley USBC
17Singles, Scratch BoysPowers Andy 163631Ames Area USBC
18Singles, Scratch BoysEdwards Rylan 1626De Witt USBC
19Singles, Scratch BoysHendricks David 76625Camanche USBC
20Singles, Scratch BoysVanderbilt William 123622De Witt USBC
21Singles, Scratch BoysFeatherston Jonathan 201621Gr Cedar Valley USBC
22Singles, Scratch BoysRobinson Jaxon 110613Cedar Rapids USBC
22Singles, Scratch BoysLewandowski Derrick 179613Muscatine USBC
24Singles, Scratch BoysBell Kendall 96610Council Bluffs USBC
25Singles, Scratch BoysBreemeersch Myles 111602Cedar Rapids USBC
26Singles, Scratch BoysPickett Xander 131598Marshalltown USBC
27Singles, Scratch BoysBeadle Elijah 123597Gr Davenport USBC
28Singles, Scratch BoysOlsen Bennett 90595Council Bluffs USBC
29Singles, Scratch BoysSires Jacob 111593Cedar Rapids USBC
30Singles, Scratch BoysAllen Cayden 76591Camanche USBC
31Singles, Scratch BoysHarris Dakota 51589Cedar Rapids USBC
32Singles, Scratch BoysPflughaupt Cole 163585Ames Area USBC
33Singles, Scratch BoysStewart Timber 12583Gr Des Moines USBC
33Singles, Scratch BoysFreeman Reiley 38583Ottumwa USBC
35Singles, Scratch BoysTrcka Justin 111582Cedar Rapids USBC
36Singles, Scratch BoysDieterich Matthew 188580Council Bluffs USBC
36Singles, Scratch BoysSteere Brady 201580Gr Cedar Valley USBC
38Singles, Scratch BoysRecker Alec 179579Muscatine USBC
38Singles, Scratch BoysStephenson Colton 188579Council Bluffs USBC
40Singles, Scratch BoysCowell Keiden 12568Gr Des Moines USBC
41Singles, Scratch BoysReseland Cody 12567Gr Des Moines USBC
42Singles, Scratch BoysMcCoy Eric 90563Council Bluffs USBC
43Singles, Scratch BoysMartinez Nathan 134557Gr Davenport USBC
43Singles, Scratch BoysKohl Aidan 201557Gr Cedar Valley USBC
45Singles, Scratch BoysMusil Carson 51556Cedar Rapids USBC
46Singles, Scratch BoysKohl Dawson 191545Gr Cedar Valley USBC
47Singles, Scratch BoysBoll Logan 111540Cedar Rapids USBC
47Singles, Scratch BoysSolberg Michael 139540Gr Mason City USBC
49Singles, Scratch BoysDammeier Kaden 1539De Witt USBC
50Singles, Scratch BoysHume Alex 51536Cedar Rapids USBC
51Singles, Scratch BoysStaley Austin 179530Muscatine USBC
52Singles, Scratch BoysHanna Connor 38524Ottumwa USBC
53Singles, Scratch BoysGillenwater Cole 84514Keokuk USBC
54Singles, Scratch BoysFunk Malachi 134510Gr Davenport USBC
55Singles, Scratch BoysGuyer Peyton 114503Cedar Rapids USBC
1Singles, Scratch GirlsMoore Rachel 84733Keokuk USBC
2Singles, Scratch GirlsStewart Michelle 73644Camanche USBC
4Singles, Scratch GirlsEdwards Jena 1640De Witt USBC
5Singles, Scratch GirlsAguilar Arianna 182632Muscatine USBC
6Singles, Scratch GirlsTetmeyer Isabel 12620Gr Des Moines USBC
7Singles, Scratch GirlsBigwood Kennady 74612Camanche USBC
8Singles, Scratch GirlsPilcher Olivia 38608Ottumwa USBC
9Singles, Scratch GirlsDeWerth Theresa 188584Council Bluffs USBC
10Singles, Scratch GirlsSecrest Bailey 188572Council Bluffs USBC
11Singles, Scratch GirlsKjergaard Emma 74565Camanche USBC
12Singles, Scratch GirlsOden Aleesha 96556Council Bluffs USBC
13Singles, Scratch GirlsAnderson Hannah 182553Muscatine USBC
14Singles, Scratch GirlsEverett Abigail 182547Muscatine USBC
15Singles, Scratch GirlsLessenger Rhylann 182538Muscatine USBC
16Singles, Scratch GirlsAndrews Vicki 206529Gr Des Moines USBC
17Singles, Scratch GirlsWagner Amber 114524Cedar Rapids USBC
18Singles, Scratch GirlsNederhiser Natalie 114511Cedar Rapids USBC
19Singles, Scratch GirlsGreene Madilyn 38471Ottumwa USBC
1Team, Division 1, Handicapped4 U 2 NV492,742Gr Des Moines USBC
2Team, Division 1, HandicappedGen Z1432,726Dubuqueland USBC
3Team, Division 1, HandicappedPin Pushers432,710Ottumwa USBC
4Team, Division 1, HandicappedPerfect Storm742,705Camanche USBC
5Team, Division 1, HandicappedThe Odd Squad1232,700Gr Davenport USBC
6Team, Division 1, HandicappedBo's Pro Shop1212,656Monticello USBC
7Team, Division 1, HandicappedGutter Cleaners2032,640Dubuqueland USBC
8Team, Division 1, HandicappedFruity Pebbles1932,610Gr Cedar Valley USBC
9Team, Division 1, HandicappedMay City - YESSIR1102,603Cedar Rapids USBC
10Team, Division 1, HandicappedLane Breakers1802,579Muscatine USBC
11Team, Division 1, HandicappedIdle Hour #1462,572Gr Davenport USBC
12Team, Division 1, HandicappedTicking Time Bombs2062,547Gr Des Moines USBC
13Team, Division 1, HandicappedTom & Jerry1852,459Muscatine USBC
14Team, Division 1, HandicappedMooooove out of the Way1912,413Gr Cedar Valley USBC
15Team, Division 1, HandicappedFun Sucks1682,366Clarke & Decatur USBC
16Team, Division 1, HandicappedPinkies & the Brain1952,328Gr Cedar Valley USBC
17Team, Division 1, HandicappedWest Tator Tots1962,311Gr Cedar Valley USBC
1Team, Division 2, HandicappedSK Bowling602,966Sigourney USBC
2Team, Division 2, HandicappedNorth Varsity1252,904Gr Davenport USBC
3Team, Division 2, HandicappedGIDE1772,852Muscatine USBC
4Team, Division 2, HandicappedAnnie's Team2002,851Gr Cedar Valley USBC
5Team, Division 2, HandicappedLord of the Pins982,836Council Bluffs USBC
6Team, Division 2, HandicappedMaple Lanes Bowl #1532,811Remsen USBC
7Team, Division 2, HandicappedHollmark Shoes2052,762Gr Davenport USBC
8Team, Division 2, HandicappedMIghty Ducks182,757Iowa City USBC
9Team, Division 2, HandicappedThe Last Strike1242,737Gr Davenport USBC
10Team, Division 2, Handicapped4 Dudes1832,716Muscatine USBC
11Team, Division 2, HandicappedGrip It - Rip It732,714Camanche USBC
12Team, Division 2, HandicappedStar & The boys42,703De Witt USBC
13Team, Division 2, HandicappedBrittany Spares992,696Council Bluffs USBC
14Team, Division 2, HandicappedPink Lightning1862,665Muscatine USBC
15Team, Division 2, HandicappedLivin' on a Spare1452,663Waukon USBC
16Team, Division 2, HandicappedBowlerama - Pocket Pounders1192,646Gr Des Moines USBC
17Team, Division 2, HandicappedDouble Trouble1532,642Clinton USBC
18Team, Division 2, HandicappedJr. Sr. Merchantgs #1362,641Gr Davenport USBC
19Team, Division 2, HandicappedMaquoketa 1312,627Maquoketa USBC
19Team, Division 2, HandicappedKeokuk Collision Center832,627Keokuk USBC
21Team, Division 2, HandicappedLancer - DA Bois1162,612Cedar Rapids USBC
22Team, Division 2, HandicappedMaquoketa Girls302,599Maquoketa USBC
23Team, Division 2, HandicappedStriking Z's162,596Iowa City USBC
24Team, Division 2, HandicappedFat Jimmy's792,592Keokuk USBC
25Team, Division 2, HandicappedDeWitt Lanes92,582De Witt USBC
26Team, Division 2, HandicappedStrike Force1562,581Clinton USBC
27Team, Division 2, HandicappedStatesmen Youth Team A 2,567Oskaloosa USBC
28Team, Division 2, HandicappedBurlington #5242,552Burlington USBC
29Team, Division 2, HandicappedThe I Don't Knows1752,543Muscatine USBC
30Team, Division 2, HandicappedElite Banana Splitz752,540Camanche USBC
31Team, Division 2, HandicappedLeisure Lanes1332,538Gr Davenport USBC
31Team, Division 2, Handicapped10 PIn1522,538Iowa City USBC
33Team, Division 2, HandicappedFluffy Rainbows62,531De Witt USBC
34Team, Division 2, HandicappedBowlmor Alley Cats572,512Gr Davenport USBC
35Team, Division 2, HandicappedStrike Outs132,503Gr Des Moines USBC
36Team, Division 2, HandicappedHdcp. Club1722,491Oskaloosa USBC
37Team, Division 2, HandicappedNo Spare Time1982,484Gr Cedar Valley USBC
38Team, Division 2, HandicappedMay City - Four Amigos1132,473Cedar Rapids USBC
39Team, Division 2, HandicappedMaple Lanes Bowl #2522,466Remsen USBC
40Team, Division 2, HandicappedDansco Contracting822,463Keokuk USBC
41Team, Division 2, HandicappedMaquoketa 3332,461Maquoketa USBC
42Team, Division 2, HandicappedGilbert Tigers1632,430Ames Area USBC
43Team, Division 2, HandicappedStrikers1922,427Gr Cedar Valley USBC
44Team, Division 2, HandicappedWater Who152,400Cedar Rapids USBC
45Team, Division 2, HandicappedGalatic Pandas22,393De Witt USBC
46Team, Division 2, HandicappedFoxy & the Hounds1902,367Fort Dodge Area USBC
1Team, Division 3, HandicappedMaquoketa 2323,033Maquoketa USBC
2Team, Division 3, HandicappedBig River - Mahummad Alley1662,866Gr Davenport USBC
3Team, Division 3, HandicappedSwashbucklers172,843Iowa City USBC
4Team, Division 3, HandicappedRama Crowd502,781Gr Des Moines USBC
5Team, Division 3, HandicappedBurlington #3222,753Burlington USBC
6Team, Division 3, HandicappedDC Mix Ups1362,747Gr Davenport USBC
7Team, Division 3, HandicappedDavis County Lanes #21502,732Davis County USBC
8Team, Division 3, HandicappedLittle Rascals1222,716Pella USBC
9Team, Division 3, HandicappedRising Stars112,711De Witt USBC
10Team, Division 3, HandicappedLancer - Nutter Gutters1032,703Cedar Rapids USBC
11Team, Division 3, HandicappedThe Pocket Pounders692,696Sanborn USBC
12Team, Division 3, HandicappedMystic Lanes #21382,693Gr Mason City USBC
13Team, Division 3, HandicappedMarengo - Lucky Stri-x-kes Aga1712,669Cedar Rapids USBC
14Team, Division 3, HandicappedStop, Drop & Bowl1542,655Clinton USBC
15Team, Division 3, HandicappedStatesmen Youth Team C1072,653Oskaloosa USBC
16Team, Division 3, Handicapped10th Frame Bowlins2072,652Mt Pleasant USBC
17Team, Division 3, HandicappedGhostis192,648Iowa City USBC
17Team, Division 3, HandicappedThe Handicap252,648Burlington USBC
19Team, Division 3, HandicappedPilot Grove Savings Bank812,634Keokuk USBC
20Team, Division 3, HandicappedBowlerama - Berodee1652,628Gr Des Moines USBC
21Team, Division 3, HandicappedWe Don't Care392,611Ottumwa USBC
22Team, Division 3, HandicappedBurlington Jrs. #1212,605Burlington USBC
23Team, Division 3, HandicappedMoney Makers2102,588Carroll USBC
24Team, Division 3, HandicappedBlack Jacks1022,586Council Bluffs USBC
25Team, Division 3, HandicappedBowlmor Strikers1182,575Gr Davenport USBC
26Team, Division 3, HandicappedGladbrook Crew1292,569Marshalltown USBC
27Team, Division 3, HandicappedCobra Kids582,567Sigourney USBC
28Team, Division 3, HandicappedLCL Farms782,554Keokuk USBC
29Team, Division 3, HandicappedSplit Ends1672,551Clarke & Decatur USBC
30Team, Division 3, HandicappedLewis Excavating852,539Keokuk USBC
31Team, Division 3, HandicappedStrikes Matter892,567Council Bluffs USBC
31Team, Division 3, HandicappedBloomfield Fire Department1472,526Davis County USBC
33Team, Division 3, HandicappedMay City - The Misfits1122,521Cedar Rapids USBC
34Team, Division 3, HandicappedGremlins1042,517Cedar Rapids USBC
35Team, Division 3, HandicappedThe Indecivists1322,507Marshalltown USBC
36Team, Division 3, HandicappedThe Unloveables1302,503Marshalltown USBC
37Team, Division 3, HandicappedDavis County Lanes1462,500Davis County USBC
38Team, Division 3, HandicappedT B D1992,438Gr Cedar Valley USBC
39Team, Division 3, HandicappedMystic Lanes #31392,413Gr Mason City USBC
40Team, Division 3, HandicappedHavoc1692,403Clarke & Decatur USBC
41Team, Division 3, HandicappedF.D. Pin Crushers1892,374Fort Dodge Area USBC
42Team, Division 3, HandicappedMystic Lanes #11372,351Gr Mason City USBC
1Team, Division 4, HandicappedStoltz Clan1783,077Muscatine USBC
2Team, Division 4, HandicappedStrike Force722,830Sanborn USBC
3Team, Division 4, Handicapped300 Club652,759Sanborn USBC
4Team, Division 4, HandicappedGutter Gang1872,726Muscatine USBC
5Team, Division 4, HandicappedPin Masters442,707Ottumwa USBC
6Team, Division 4, HandicappedChase & The Pouters372,680Cedar Rapids USBC
7Team, Division 4, HandicappedBowling Noodles412,677Ottumwa USBC
8Team, Division 4, HandicappedDC Lanes1482,675Davis County USBC
9Team, Division 4, HandicappedMystic Lanes #41402,670Gr Mason City USBC
10Team, Division 4, HandicappedSpare Nation662,663Sanborn USBC
11Team, Division 4, HandicappedThe Last Reality1002,661Council Bluffs USBC
12Team, Division 4, HandicappedHere for the Pins422,640Ottumwa USBC
13Team, Division 4, HandicappedBowlmor Junior Twisters562,638Gr Davenport USBC
14Team, Division 4, HandicappedGrinnell Strikers472,617Iowa City USBC
15Team, Division 4, HandicappedMisty Lanes1172,607Greene County USBC
16Team, Division 4, HandicappedBallbarians1842,606Muscatine USBC
17Team, Division 4, HandicappedStrike Force Nine712,598Sanborn USBC
18Team, Division 4, HandicappedEnderle Htg. & Air802,589Keokuk USBC
19Team, Division 4, HandicappedFamily622,585Sigourney USBC
20Team, Division 4, HandicappedLane Mowers1012,580Council Bluffs USBC
21Team, Division 4, HandicappedKelly Electric862,570Keokuk USBC
22Team, Division 4, HandicappedCustom Brick872,569Keokuk USBC
23Team, Division 4, HandicappedHyper Fire1582,568Clinton USBC
24Team, Division 4, HandicappedBowlieve It or Not482,566Gr Des Moines USBC
25Team, Division 4, HandicappedRoughnecks2082,559Carroll USBC
26Team, Division 4, HandicappedThe Better Bowlers922,558Council Bluffs USBC
27Team, Division 4, HandicappedBurlington #7202,551Burlington USBC
28Team, Division 4, HandicappedThunderpins972,534Council Bluffs USBC
29Team, Division 4, HandicappedCresco Bowlers342,531Decorah USBC
30Team, Division 4, HandicappedPin Pushers592,525Sigourney USBC
31Team, Division 4, HandicappedHawkeyes952,523Council Bluffs USBC
32Team, Division 4, HandicappedThe Kids1762,515Muscatine USBC
33Team, Division 4, HandicappedMerry Mixers52,505De Witt USBC
33Team, Division 4, HandicappedVolt Re-Mix1572,505Clinton USBC
35Team, Division 4, HandicappedThe Boys Club772,502Camanche USBC
36Team, Division 4, HandicappedMystic Lanes #61422,498Gr Mason City USBC
37Team, Division 4, HandicappedWII Bowlers72,478De Witt USBC
38Team, Division 4, HandicappedThe Vipers1612,436Ames Area USBC
39Team, Division 4, HandicappedSpilt Ups1622,349Ames Area USBC
40Team, Division 4, HandicappedQueen B's1552,337Clinton USBC
1Team, Division 5, HandicappedRolling Thunder702,893Sanborn USBC
2Team, Division 5, HandicappedTeam 11972,768Gr Cedar Valley USBC
3Team, Division 5, HandicappedImpostors402,691Ottumwa USBC
4Team, Division 5, HandicappedRebels552,690Clarke & Decatur USBC
5Team, Division 5, HandicappedLancer - Barb's Babes1152,687Cedar Rapids USBC
6Team, Division 5, HandicappedPhantom Strikers672,678Sanborn USBC
7Team, Division 5, HandicappedMac's Trailers1812,668Muscatine USBC
9Team, Division 5, HandicappedBNCP282,662Burlington USBC
10Team, Division 5, HandicappedCresco Girlz Rule352,655Decorah USBC
11Team, Division 5, HandicappedJust For Fun!1942,645Gr Cedar Valley USBC
12Team, Division 5, HandicappedPanther Pinheads452,617Mt Pleasant USBC
12Team, Division 5, HandicappedFeisties 542,617Clarke & Decatur USBC
14Team, Division 5, HandicappedSavages612,560Sigourney USBC
15Team, Division 5, HandicappedD C Lanes #21512,552Davis County USBC
16Team, Division 5, HandicappedLittle Tigers2092,546Carroll USBC
17Team, Division 5, HandicappedJuniors #4262,536Burlington USBC
18Team, Division 5, HandicappedKynze's Hawkeyes1642,526Ames Area USBC
19Team, Division 5, HandicappedOskaloosa Hawkeyes1082,505Oskaloosa USBC
20Team, Division 5, HandicappedThe Misfits1202,502Sioux Rapids-Alta USBC
20Team, Division 5, HandicappedWilson-Young-Babbitt1742,489Muscatine USBC
21Team, Division 5, HandicappedJuniors #3272,488Burlington USBC
21Team, Division 5, HandicappedJuniors #1292,488Burlington USBC
23Team, Division 5, HandicappedTsunamis932,487Council Bluffs USBC
24Team, Division 5, HandicappedPerfect Games1602,475Ames Area USBC
25Team, Division 5, HandicappedHot Shots1352,459Gr Davenport USBC
26Team, Division 5, HandicappedThree Kings & a Queen2042,454Gr Davenport USBC
27Team, Division 5, HandicappedFireballs912,425Council Bluffs USBC
28Team, Division 5, HandicappedTeam Nothing2112,417Carroll USBC
29Team, Division 5, HandicappedLegend of the 4 Strikers942,411Council Bluffs USBC
30Team, Division 5, HandicappedMystic Lanes #61412,376Gr Mason City USBC
31Team, Division 5, HandicappedB F D1492,336Davis County USBC
1Team, Division 6, HandicappedDiamond Dudes642,796Sanborn USBC
2Team, Division 6, HandicappedGirl Power682,678Sanborn USBC
3Team, Division 6, HandicappedAlley Cats1272,598Mt Pleasant USBC
4Team, Division 6, HandicappedSK Bowlers632,583Sigourney USBC
5Team, Division 6, HandicappedEasily Distracted1282,563Mt Pleasant USBC
6Team, Division 6, HandicappedSeth Needs to Bowl Better82,533De Witt USBC
7Team, Division 6, HandicappedSSGR232,469Burlington USBC
8Team, Division 6, HandicappedPink Flamingo Zoo1592,459Ames Area USBC
9Team, Division 6, HandicappedStatesmen Youth Team B1062,457Oskaloosa USBC
10Team, Division 6, HandicappedCrazy Monkeys102,432De Witt USBC
11Team, Division 6, HandicappedTeam Skittles32,409De Witt USBC
1Team, ScratchS.E.V.E.N.762,578Camanche USBC
2Team, ScratchFalcons1732,538Muscatine USBC
3Team, ScratchWildcats1342,537Gr Davenport USBC
4Team, ScratchCRBC - Disappointments512,504Cedar Rapids USBC
5Team, ScratchTICK122,495Gr Des Moines USBC
6Team, ScratchEvan's Team902,483Council Bluffs USBC
7Team, ScratchThe Bobcats1312,455Marshalltown USBC
8Team, ScratchWest High2012,452Gr Cedar Valley USBC
9Team, ScratchJersey's Team1822,389Muscatine USBC
10Team, ScratchSaber's Lair Pro Shop12,312De Witt USBC
11Team, ScratchIt Just Works1882,290Council Bluffs USBC
12Team, ScratchMay City Pro Shop1112,255Cedar Rapids USBC
13Team, ScratchKeichel Animal Hospital842,224Keokuk USBC
14Team, ScratchStrikes and Spares962,219Council Bluffs USBC
15Team, ScratchPocket Rockets1792,142Muscatine USBC
16Team, ScratchLancer - C'mon Ball1142,136Cedar Rapids USBC
17Team, ScratchRNGZ382,131Ottumwa USBC


2021 Iowa State USBC